Rybnik: A1 Junior "PLJS 2002 RYBNIK"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. 13 33 11 0 2 87:16
2 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 13 32 10 2 1 52:14
3 KS WICHER WILCHWY 13 30 10 0 3 55:22
4 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 13 27 8 3 2 46:17
5 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 13 26 8 2 3 38:19
6 MKS CZERWIONKA 13 23 7 2 4 60:34
7 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 13 20 6 2 5 25:45
8 LKS START MSZANA 13 19 6 1 6 29:30
9 LKS BARANOWICE 13 10 3 1 9 21:47
10 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 13 7 2 1 10 19:46
11 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 13 6 2 0 11 14:61
12 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 13 3 1 0 12 13:91
13 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 13 22 7 1 5 49:42
14 KS RYMER RYBNIK 13 7 2 1 10 17:41
Kolejka nr 13
2020-11-21/13:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - KS WICHER WILCHWY 1:5
2020-11-22/10:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 6:2
2020-11-22/10:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. 2:3
2020-11-22/10:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - KS RYMER RYBNIK - drużyna wycofana, walkower 1:2
2020-11-22/10:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS START MSZANA 1:2
2020-11-22/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 3:1
2020-11-22/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 13
2020-11-21/13:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - KS WICHER WILCHWY 1:5
2020-11-22/10:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 6:2
2020-11-22/10:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. 2:3
2020-11-22/10:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - KS RYMER RYBNIK - drużyna wycofana, walkower 1:2
2020-11-22/10:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS START MSZANA 1:2
2020-11-22/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 3:1
2020-11-22/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 12
2020-11-14/11:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 1:3
2020-11-15/10:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA 3:1
2020-11-15/10:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - LKS BARANOWICE 6:2
2020-11-15/10:00 LKS START MSZANA - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 4:1
2020-11-15/10:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower 6:0
2020-11-15/13:30 KS RYMER RYBNIK - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 1:2
2020-11-15/15:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 0:6
Kolejka nr 11
2020-11-11/10:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 4:3
2020-11-11/10:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS RYMER RYBNIK - drużyna wycofana, walkower 4:2
2020-11-11/10:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - LKS START MSZANA 3:0
2020-11-11/10:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - KS WICHER WILCHWY 2:7
2020-11-11/10:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 1:2
2020-11-11/10:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 4:0
2020-11-11/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 10
2020-11-07/10:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 2:5
2020-11-08/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA 1:6
2020-11-08/10:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 9:0
2020-11-08/10:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 2:3
2020-11-08/10:00 LKS START MSZANA - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower 7:1
2020-11-08/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - drużyna wycofana, walkower - UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. 0:5
2020-11-08/15:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE 2:4
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-25/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 0:1
2020-10-25/10:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - LKS START MSZANA 3:1
2020-10-25/10:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS WICHER WILCHWY 4:2
2020-10-25/10:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 4:3
2020-10-25/10:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 0:2
2020-10-25/10:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 2:2
2020-10-25/14:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 2:2
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-17/11:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA 2:6
2020-10-18/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS BARANOWICE 8:0
2020-10-18/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 5:2
2020-10-18/10:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower 2:1
2020-10-18/10:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. 3:1
2020-10-18/15:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 1:8
2020-10-31/10:00 LKS START MSZANA - KS RYMER RYBNIK - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:3
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-10/10:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 11:2
2020-10-11/10:00 LKS START MSZANA - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 1:0
2020-10-11/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS WICHER WILCHWY 0:3
2020-10-11/10:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 3:0
2020-10-11/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 0:4
2020-10-11/10:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 0:1
2020-10-11/10:00 LKS BARANOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA 2:6
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-03/11:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE 1:1
2020-10-04/10:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 9:1
2020-10-04/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 0:2
2020-10-04/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower 1:3
2020-10-04/10:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. 0:8
2020-10-04/10:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK - drużyna wycofana, walkower 4:0
2020-10-04/10:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - LKS START MSZANA 1:3
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-26/12:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA 3:3
2020-09-26/14:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 3:3
2020-09-27/10:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 8:0
2020-09-27/10:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 2:3
2020-09-27/10:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 15:0
2020-09-27/10:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 5:0
2020-09-27/15:30 KS RYMER RYBNIK - drużyna wycofana, walkower - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 5:1
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-19/10:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - KS WICHER WILCHWY 2:3
2020-09-19/13:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 4:1
2020-09-20/10:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 1:4
2020-09-20/10:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower 9:5
2020-09-20/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. 2:0
2020-09-20/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK - drużyna wycofana, walkower 4:2
2020-09-20/10:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS START MSZANA 1:0
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-12/10:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 5:1
2020-09-12/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 1:5
2020-09-12/10:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - MKS CZERWIONKA 5:3
2020-09-12/10:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 11:0
2020-09-13/10:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 3:0
2020-09-13/10:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 1:3
2020-09-13/10:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS BARANOWICE 4:0
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-06/10:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 0:3
2020-09-06/10:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower 1:6
2020-09-06/10:00 LKS BARANOWICE - UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. 2:9
2020-09-06/10:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - KS RYMER RYBNIK - drużyna wycofana, walkower 6:0
2020-09-06/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS START MSZANA 6:0
2020-09-06/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS WICHER WILCHWY 0:7
2020-09-06/10:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-27/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 1:5
2020-08-30/10:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 3:2
2020-08-30/10:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 2:2
2020-08-30/10:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 5:4
2020-08-30/10:00 LKS START MSZANA - MKS CZERWIONKA 5:4
2020-08-30/10:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 25:0
2020-09-09/17:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS BARANOWICE 1:2