Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16:4 |
2 | MKS ŻORY | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 |
3 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 |
4 | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:13 |
5 | UKS AP ŻORY | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 17:7 |
6 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:27 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-26/18:00 | MKS ŻORY | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 4:0 |
2024-04-27/12:30 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | - | UKS AP ŻORY | -:- |
2024-05-22/18:30 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-26/18:00 | MKS ŻORY | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 4:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/12:00 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 6:0 |
2024-04-20/13:00 | UKS AP ŻORY | - | MKS ŻORY | 2:4 |
2024-04-21/17:30 | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | 3:7 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/09:00 | MKS ŻORY | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | 4:2 |
2024-04-14/10:00 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | 5:0 |
2024-04-14/11:30 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | UKS AP ŻORY | 0:13 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/11:00 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 4:1 |
2024-04-06/13:00 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | MKS ŻORY | 2:1 |
2024-04-07/11:30 | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | - | UKS AP ŻORY | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/12:30 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | - | UKS AP ŻORY | -:- |
2024-05-22/18:30 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/09:30 | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | -:- |
2024-05-05/09:00 | MKS ŻORY | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | -:- |
2024-05-14/18:00 | UKS AP ŻORY | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/15:00 | UKS AP ŻORY | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | -:- |
2024-05-12/11:30 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | -:- |
2024-05-12/11:30 | MKS ŻORY | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-19/11:30 | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | - | MKS ŻORY | -:- |
2024-05-19/11:30 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | -:- |
2024-05-19/16:00 | UKS AP ŻORY | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-26/11:30 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | -:- |
2024-05-26/11:30 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | -:- |
2024-05-26/11:30 | MKS ŻORY | - | UKS AP ŻORY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/13:00 | UKS AP ŻORY | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | -:- |
2024-06-02/11:30 | MKS ŻORY | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | -:- |
2024-06-02/11:30 | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-09/11:30 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | -:- |
2024-06-09/11:30 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | UKS AP ŻORY | -:- |
2024-06-09/11:30 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | - | MKS ŻORY | -:- |