Rybnik: D1 Młodzik "PLM 2008 B RYBNIK" Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III 10 28 9 1 0 30:9
2 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II 10 19 6 1 3 39:17
3 KS ŚWIERKLANY 10 16 5 1 4 24:26
4 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 10 12 4 0 6 20:23
5 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 10 10 3 1 6 13:30
6 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 10 3 1 0 9 10:31
Kolejka nr 10
2020-11-15/11:30 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III 3:3
2020-11-15/14:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II - KS ŚWIERKLANY 2:3
2020-11-21/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 10
2020-11-15/11:30 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III 3:3
2020-11-15/14:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II - KS ŚWIERKLANY 2:3
2020-11-21/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 9
2020-11-11/11:30 KS ŚWIERKLANY - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 3:0
2020-11-11/11:30 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II 0:3
2020-11-11/12:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 4:3
Kolejka nr 8
2020-11-07/10:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II 2:7
2020-11-08/11:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 0:2
2020-11-08/12:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - KS ŚWIERKLANY 8:1
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-24/10:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 3:0
2020-10-25/11:30 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III 0:2
2020-10-27/19:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 11:0
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-17/12:15 KS ŚWIERKLANY - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 1:5
2020-10-17/15:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II 1:0
2020-10-21/16:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 0:3
Kolejka nr 5
2020-10-10/10:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II 4:4
2020-10-10/16:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 3:0
2020-10-11/11:30 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 4:1
Kolejka nr 4
2020-10-04/10:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 6:2
2020-10-04/11:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III 0:1
2020-10-04/11:30 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - KS ŚWIERKLANY 0:2
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-26/13:45 KS ŚWIERKLANY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III 1:2
2020-09-27/11:30 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 1:2
2020-09-27/14:30 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:0
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-19/13:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS ŚWIERKLANY 1:4
2020-09-20/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 3:1
2020-09-20/11:30 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II 2:5
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-13/11:30 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - KS ŚWIERKLANY 4:2
2020-09-13/14:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 3:0
2020-09-13/14:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III 0:3