III liga wojewódzka D2 Młodzik "WLMM 2009 RYBNIK" Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 WSP WODZISŁAW 10 26 8 2 0 43:9
2 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 10 19 6 1 3 20:15
3 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 10 18 5 3 2 29:18
4 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 10 8 2 2 6 8:23
5 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 10 7 2 1 7 17:31
6 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 10 7 2 1 7 14:35
Kolejka nr 10
2020-11-15/11:30 WSP WODZISŁAW - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 6:1
2020-11-15/13:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 5:0
2020-11-15/16:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 3:0
Kolejka nr 10
2020-11-15/11:30 WSP WODZISŁAW - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 6:1
2020-11-15/13:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 5:0
2020-11-15/16:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 3:0
Kolejka nr 9
2020-11-11/09:00 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - WSP WODZISŁAW 0:6
2020-11-11/11:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 1:7
2020-11-11/12:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 1:0
Kolejka nr 8
2020-09-30/16:30 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 2:0
2020-11-07/10:30 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 2:3
2020-11-08/11:30 WSP WODZISŁAW - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 9:1
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-24/12:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - WSP WODZISŁAW 1:1
2020-10-25/10:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 4:4
2020-10-25/11:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 0:0
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-18/09:00 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 4:1
2020-10-18/11:30 WSP WODZISŁAW - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 2:2
2020-10-18/12:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 0:1
Kolejka nr 5
2020-10-10/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - WSP WODZISŁAW 1:2
2020-10-10/13:00 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 0:0
2020-10-11/12:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 6:2
Kolejka nr 4
2020-10-03/09:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 4:1
2020-10-04/11:30 WSP WODZISŁAW - UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 5:0
2020-10-06/16:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 1:3
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-23/16:30 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 5:3
2020-09-26/12:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 0:2
2020-09-27/10:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - WSP WODZISŁAW 0:2
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-19/11:30 WSP WODZISŁAW - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 5:1
2020-09-20/11:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 2:0
2020-09-20/11:30 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 0:2
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-13/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - WSP WODZISŁAW 2:5
2020-09-13/10:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 3:0
2020-09-13/12:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 6:1