Rybnik: E1 Orlik "PLO 2010 A RYBNIK" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 10 30 10 0 0 163:15
2 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU 10 24 8 0 2 83:66
3 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 10 15 5 0 5 76:79
4 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 10 10 3 1 6 67:95
5 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 10 9 3 0 7 38:103
6 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 10 1 0 1 9 16:85
Kolejka nr 10
2020-11-14/09:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 11:7
2020-11-14/15:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0:14
2020-11-15/11:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 6:13
Kolejka nr 10
2020-11-14/09:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 11:7
2020-11-14/15:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0:14
2020-11-15/11:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 6:13
Kolejka nr 9
2020-11-11/09:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 13:2
2020-11-11/12:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 3:3
2020-11-11/14:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU 10:2
Kolejka nr 8
2020-11-07/09:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 6:18
2020-11-07/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 11:8
2020-11-07/13:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 7:1
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-24/12:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 8:11
2020-10-24/15:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 19:2
2020-10-25/09:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU 4:9
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-17/11:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 4:2
2020-10-17/13:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 24:1
2020-10-18/09:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU 2:13
Kolejka nr 5
2020-10-09/16:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 6:7
2020-10-10/09:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU 8:10
2020-10-11/08:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 13:1
Kolejka nr 4
2020-10-03/09:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 4:8
2020-10-04/09:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0:16
2020-10-05/17:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:10
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-26/12:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 14:0
2020-09-27/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 2:3
2020-09-30/16:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU 6:8
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-18/17:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:19
2020-09-19/09:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 7:10
2020-09-20/09:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 10:1
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-11/17:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 2:16
2020-09-12/12:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 0:12
2020-09-13/12:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 9:4