Rybnik: F2 Żak "Żaki 2013 Rybnik grupa A" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-09/17:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2020-09-11/17:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2020-09-12/12:30 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2020-09-15/18:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-19/11:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2020-09-20/12:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
2020-09-20/15:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2020-09-20/15:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-25/16:30 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2020-09-25/17:30 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2020-09-26/09:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU -:-
2020-09-26/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-10-02/17:30 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-10-03/08:30 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
2020-10-03/12:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2020-10-04/12:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-10-10/14:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2020-10-11/11:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU -:-
2020-10-11/13:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2020-10-13/17:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-15/17:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2020-10-18/11:30 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2020-10-18/12:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
2020-10-18/14:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-24/11:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-10-25/09:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU -:-
2020-10-25/13:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2020-11-08/11:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY -:-