Rybnik: Klasa A "FOOTBALL CENTER "

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 6 16 5 1 0 17:10
2 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 6 15 5 0 1 23:5
3 LKS BARANOWICE 6 13 4 1 1 11:8
4 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 6 12 4 0 2 22:7
5 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 6 12 4 0 2 25:14
6 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 6 12 4 0 2 18:11
7 LKS START MSZANA 6 10 3 1 2 13:7
8 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 6 10 3 1 2 19:10
9 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 6 10 3 1 2 12:6
10 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 6 10 3 1 2 26:18
11 KS DECOR II BEŁK 6 9 3 0 3 9:20
12 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 6 6 2 0 4 14:21
13 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 6 3 1 0 5 6:33
14 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 6 1 0 1 5 10:21
15 KS KLESZCZÓW 6 1 0 1 5 7:19
16 KS WICHER WILCHWY 6 0 0 0 6 6:28
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-19/16:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 3:1
2020-09-19/16:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 0:4
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS START MSZANA - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 1:2
2020-09-19/16:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 1:1
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 3:1
2020-09-19/16:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE 2:3
2020-09-20/16:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 2:6
2020-09-20/16:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-19/16:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 3:1
2020-09-19/16:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 0:4
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS START MSZANA - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 1:2
2020-09-19/16:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 1:1
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 3:1
2020-09-19/16:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE 2:3
2020-09-20/16:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 2:6
2020-09-20/16:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-12/16:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 3:1
2020-09-12/16:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - KS DECOR II BEŁK 0:1
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 5:1
2020-09-12/16:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS START MSZANA 1:3
2020-09-12/16:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 4:1
2020-09-13/16:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 2:1
2020-09-13/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS KLESZCZÓW 4:1
2020-09-13/17:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - KS WICHER WILCHWY 4:2
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-05/16:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 9:2
2020-09-05/16:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 2:3
2020-09-05/16:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 2:6
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 6:1
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 0:3
2020-09-05/16:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - LKS BARANOWICE 1:2
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 4:0
2020-09-06/16:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 3:2
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 2:1
2020-08-29/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS KLESZCZÓW 5:3
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS DECOR II BEŁK 3:1
2020-08-29/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - LKS START MSZANA 1:2
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS WICHER WILCHWY 6:1
2020-08-29/17:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 5:5
2020-08-29/17:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 2:1
2020-08-30/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 9:0
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-22/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 2:2
2020-08-22/17:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 2:6
2020-08-22/17:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 0:2
2020-08-22/17:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 1:3
2020-08-22/17:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 1:4
2020-08-23/16:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 0:1
2020-08-23/17:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE 2:0
2020-08-23/17:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 2:5
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-15/17:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 0:3
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS DECOR II BEŁK 9:0
2020-08-15/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 10:1
2020-08-15/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 4:1
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 3:1
2020-08-15/17:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 2:4
2020-08-16/17:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS START MSZANA 1:1
2020-08-16/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS WICHER WILCHWY 5:0
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-26/16:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS KLESZCZÓW -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - KS DECOR II BEŁK -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
2020-09-27/16:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2020-09-27/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2020-09-27/16:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-03/15:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS START MSZANA - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2020-10-04/15:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2020-10-04/15:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2020-10-04/15:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-10/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS DECOR II BEŁK -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2020-10-11/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2020-10-11/15:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - KS KLESZCZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-17/15:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
2020-10-18/15:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
2020-10-18/15:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA -:-
2020-10-18/15:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2020-10-18/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-24/14:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2020-10-24/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
2020-10-24/14:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2020-10-24/14:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2020-10-24/14:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - KS KLESZCZÓW -:-
2020-10-24/14:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - KS DECOR II BEŁK -:-
2020-10-24/14:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
2020-10-25/14:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-11-07/13:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
2020-11-07/13:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
2020-11-07/13:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA -:-
2020-11-07/13:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2020-11-07/13:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2020-11-08/13:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2020-11-08/13:00 LKS BARANOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2020-11-08/13:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-11-11/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2020-11-11/13:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2020-11-11/13:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
2020-11-11/13:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2020-11-11/13:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2020-11-11/13:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2020-11-11/13:00 LKS START MSZANA - KS KLESZCZÓW -:-
2020-11-11/13:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - KS DECOR II BEŁK -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-14/13:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS DECOR II BEŁK -:-
2020-11-14/13:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
2020-11-14/13:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2020-11-14/13:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
2020-11-14/13:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2020-11-14/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
2020-11-15/13:00 LKS BARANOWICE - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA -:-
2020-11-15/13:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2020-11-21/13:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2020-11-21/13:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2020-11-21/13:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
2020-11-21/13:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2020-11-21/13:00 LKS START MSZANA - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2020-11-22/13:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2020-11-22/13:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2020-11-22/13:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - KS KLESZCZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2020-11-28/13:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS KLESZCZÓW -:-
2020-11-28/13:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2020-11-28/13:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
2020-11-28/13:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2020-11-28/13:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2020-11-29/13:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2020-11-29/13:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2020-11-29/13:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2021-03-20/15:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2021-03-20/15:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2021-03-20/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA -:-
2021-03-20/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
2021-03-20/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2021-03-20/15:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
2021-03-20/15:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS DECOR II BEŁK -:-
2021-03-20/15:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS KLESZCZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2021-03-27/16:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2021-03-27/16:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2021-03-27/16:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2021-03-27/16:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
2021-03-27/16:00 LKS START MSZANA - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2021-03-27/16:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2021-03-27/16:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
2021-03-27/16:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2021-04-10/16:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2021-04-10/16:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA -:-
2021-04-10/16:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
2021-04-10/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2021-04-10/16:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
2021-04-10/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS DECOR II BEŁK -:-
2021-04-10/16:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS KLESZCZÓW -:-
2021-04-10/16:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2021-04-17/16:30 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2021-04-17/16:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2021-04-17/16:30 KS KLESZCZÓW - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
2021-04-17/16:30 KS DECOR II BEŁK - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2021-04-17/16:30 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2021-04-17/16:30 LKS START MSZANA - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
2021-04-17/16:30 KS WICHER WILCHWY - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2021-04-17/16:30 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2021-04-24/16:30 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2021-04-24/16:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
2021-04-24/16:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2021-04-24/16:30 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
2021-04-24/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS DECOR II BEŁK -:-
2021-04-24/16:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - KS KLESZCZÓW -:-
2021-04-24/16:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2021-04-24/16:30 LKS BARANOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2021-05-01/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2021-05-01/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
2021-05-01/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2021-05-01/17:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2021-05-01/17:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
2021-05-01/17:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2021-05-01/17:00 LKS START MSZANA - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2021-05-01/17:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA -:-
Kolejka nr 23
2021-05-08/17:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2021-05-08/17:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2021-05-08/17:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
2021-05-08/17:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - KS DECOR II BEŁK -:-
2021-05-08/17:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - KS KLESZCZÓW -:-
2021-05-08/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2021-05-08/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2021-05-08/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2021-05-15/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
2021-05-15/17:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2021-05-15/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2021-05-15/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
2021-05-15/17:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2021-05-15/17:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2021-05-15/17:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA -:-
2021-05-15/17:00 LKS START MSZANA - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2021-05-22/17:00 LKS START MSZANA - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2021-05-22/17:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
2021-05-22/17:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - KS DECOR II BEŁK -:-
2021-05-22/17:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS KLESZCZÓW -:-
2021-05-22/17:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2021-05-22/17:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2021-05-22/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2021-05-22/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2021-05-29/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2021-05-29/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2021-05-29/17:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
2021-05-29/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2021-05-29/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2021-05-29/17:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA -:-
2021-05-29/17:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
2021-05-29/17:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - LKS START MSZANA -:-
Kolejka nr 27
2021-06-03/17:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2021-06-03/17:00 LKS START MSZANA - KS DECOR II BEŁK -:-
2021-06-03/17:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - KS KLESZCZÓW -:-
2021-06-03/17:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2021-06-03/17:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2021-06-03/17:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2021-06-03/17:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
2021-06-03/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 28
2021-06-05/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2021-06-05/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
2021-06-05/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2021-06-05/17:00 LKS BARANOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2021-06-05/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA -:-
2021-06-05/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
2021-06-05/17:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2021-06-05/17:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 29
2021-06-12/17:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2021-06-12/17:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - KS KLESZCZÓW -:-
2021-06-12/17:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2021-06-12/17:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2021-06-12/17:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2021-06-12/17:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
2021-06-12/17:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2021-06-12/17:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 30
2021-06-19/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
2021-06-19/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2021-06-19/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2021-06-19/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA -:-
2021-06-19/17:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
2021-06-19/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2021-06-19/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
2021-06-19/17:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - KS DECOR II BEŁK -:-