Rybnik: Klasa B "FOOTBALL CENTER"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 5 15 5 0 0 16:4
2 LKS RUCH STANOWICE 5 13 4 1 0 17:5
3 ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. 5 12 4 0 1 26:12
4 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE 5 10 3 1 1 11:11
5 KS SZCZERBICE 5 7 2 1 2 16:11
6 SKF ROWIEŃ 5 6 1 3 1 11:12
7 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 5 6 2 0 3 10:13
8 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 5 5 1 2 2 7:13
9 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 5 3 0 3 2 9:12
10 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 5 3 0 3 2 12:17
11 LKS OLZA GODÓW 5 2 0 2 3 10:18
12 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 5 0 0 0 5 3:20
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-19/16:00 KS SZCZERBICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 2:2
2020-09-19/16:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE 1:3
2020-09-19/16:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 0:1
2020-09-19/16:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 2:2
2020-09-20/16:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - LKS OLZA GODÓW 6:3
2020-09-20/16:00 ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 3:4
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-19/16:00 KS SZCZERBICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 2:2
2020-09-19/16:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE 1:3
2020-09-19/16:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 0:1
2020-09-19/16:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 2:2
2020-09-20/16:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - LKS OLZA GODÓW 6:3
2020-09-20/16:00 ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 3:4
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-12/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - SKF ROWIEŃ 1:1
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. 0:5
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 1:1
2020-09-12/16:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 5:0
2020-09-12/16:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 3:1
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - KS SZCZERBICE 2:4
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-05/16:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 0:6
2020-09-05/16:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 2:2
2020-09-06/16:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 3:3
2020-09-06/16:00 KS SZCZERBICE - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE 5:0
2020-09-06/16:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 0:2
2020-09-06/16:00 ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - SKF ROWIEŃ 5:1
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-29/16:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - LKS OLZA GODÓW 2:2
2020-08-29/17:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 3:3
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 4:0
2020-08-29/17:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - KS SZCZERBICE 5:4
2020-08-30/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. 4:8
2020-08-30/17:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 2:1
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-22/17:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - SKF ROWIEŃ 1:4
2020-08-23/17:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 3:2
2020-08-23/17:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 0:3
2020-08-23/17:00 KS SZCZERBICE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 1:2
2020-08-23/17:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 3:1
2020-08-23/17:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. 3:5
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-26/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - SKF ROWIEŃ -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ -:-
2020-09-27/12:30 KS SZCZERBICE - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-03/15:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - KS SZCZERBICE -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - LKS OLZA GODÓW -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE -:-
2020-10-04/15:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2020-10-04/15:00 ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE -:-
2020-10-04/15:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-10/15:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - SKF ROWIEŃ -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-10-11/15:00 KS SZCZERBICE - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE -:-
2020-10-11/15:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-17/15:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS OLZA GODÓW -:-
2020-10-18/15:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-
2020-10-18/15:00 ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - KS SZCZERBICE -:-
2020-10-18/15:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE -:-
2020-10-18/15:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-24/14:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-10-24/14:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE -:-
2020-10-25/14:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE -:-
2020-10-25/14:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2020-10-25/14:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
2020-10-25/14:00 KS SZCZERBICE - SKF ROWIEŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-11-07/14:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE -:-
2020-11-08/14:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2020-11-08/14:00 ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ -:-
2020-11-08/14:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - KS SZCZERBICE -:-
2020-11-08/14:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS OLZA GODÓW -:-