Rybnik: Klasa okręgowa "ZINA Grupa RACIBÓRZ" Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS TWORKÓW 9 21 7 0 2 26:16
2 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 9 19 6 1 2 23:17
3 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 9 16 5 1 3 30:15
4 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 9 14 4 2 3 31:22
5 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 9 14 4 2 3 17:17
6 LKS 1908 NĘDZA 9 14 4 2 3 15:16
7 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 9 9 3 0 6 15:28
8 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 9 8 2 2 5 9:12
9 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 9 8 2 2 5 11:19
10 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 9 6 2 0 7 10:25
Kolejka nr 9
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 1:1
2020-09-19/16:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 2:2
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS TWORKÓW 0:4
2020-09-20/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 3:3
2020-09-20/16:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 2:3
Kolejka nr 9
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 1:1
2020-09-19/16:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 2:2
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS TWORKÓW 0:4
2020-09-20/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 3:3
2020-09-20/16:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 2:3
Kolejka nr 8
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 2:0
2020-09-12/16:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 0:3
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 0:2
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 1:5
2020-09-13/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 3:1
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS TWORKÓW 6:1
2020-09-05/16:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 9:0
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 1:0
2020-09-06/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 2:2
2020-09-06/16:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 0:1
Kolejka nr 6
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 1:1
2020-08-29/17:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 0:5
2020-08-29/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 0:3
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 0:1
2020-08-30/16:00 LKS TWORKÓW - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 5:1
Kolejka nr 5
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS TWORKÓW 2:0
2020-08-22/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 2:1
2020-08-23/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 1:3
2020-08-23/17:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 0:1
2020-08-23/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 3:4
Kolejka nr 4
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 3:5
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 1:3
2020-08-15/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 5:2
2020-08-15/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 5:1
2020-08-16/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 3:2
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-12/17:30 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 3:1
2020-08-12/17:30 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 1:0
2020-08-12/17:30 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 4:0
2020-08-12/17:30 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 5:2
2020-08-12/17:30 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 2:0
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 2:3
2020-08-08/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 4:1
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 2:2
2020-08-08/17:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 1:0
2020-08-08/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS TWORKÓW 2:5
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-01/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 2:3
2020-08-01/17:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 2:0
2020-08-01/17:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 3:2
2020-08-02/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 8:0
2020-08-02/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 10
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS 1908 NĘDZA -:-
2020-09-27/11:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2020-09-27/16:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-10-04/15:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2020-10-04/15:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE -:-
2020-10-04/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-10/15:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS 1908 NĘDZA -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE -:-
2020-10-11/15:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-10-17/15:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2020-10-18/15:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-10-25/14:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS 1908 NĘDZA -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS 1908 NĘDZA -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2020-11-08/14:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2020-11-08/14:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2020-11-14/13:30 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
2020-11-14/13:30 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2020-11-14/13:30 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
2020-11-14/13:30 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA -:-
2020-11-15/13:30 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS 1908 NĘDZA -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2020-11-21/13:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2020-11-21/13:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE -:-
2020-11-21/13:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE -:-
2020-11-22/13:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-11-22/13:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-