III liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy "WLJM 2007 RYBNIK wiosna" Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 2 6 2 0 0 11:1
2 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 2 3 1 0 1 3:3
3 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2 3 1 0 1 7:6
4 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 2 3 1 0 1 3:4
5 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY 2 3 1 0 1 7:9
6 MKS ŻORY 2 0 0 0 2 4:12
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-13/09:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKS ŻORY 8:1
2024-04-13/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 3:0
2024-04-13/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 3:6
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-13/09:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKS ŻORY 8:1
2024-04-13/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 3:0
2024-04-13/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 3:6
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-06/12:30 MKS ŻORY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY 3:4
2024-04-07/10:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 1:3
2024-04-07/11:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-19/18:15 MKS ŻORY - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2024-04-20/10:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY -:-
2024-04-20/12:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-27/09:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY -:-
2024-04-27/09:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE -:-
2024-04-28/12:30 MKS ŻORY - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2024-05-04/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2024-05-05/10:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2024-05-05/10:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - MKS ŻORY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-11/09:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY - MKS ŻORY -:-
2024-05-12/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2024-05-12/10:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-19/10:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2024-05-19/10:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY -:-
2024-05-19/10:00 MKS ŻORY - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-22/18:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - MKS ŻORY -:-
2024-05-26/10:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2024-05-26/13:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2024-06-01/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2024-06-02/10:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2024-06-02/10:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS ŻORY -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-06-08/09:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2024-06-09/10:00 MKS ŻORY - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE -:-
2024-06-09/10:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY -:-