Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS DĄB GASZOWICE | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 |
2 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 |
3 | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 |
4 | UKS AP CHAMPIONS JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:9 |
5 | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 |
6 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-14/11:30 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | 5:2 |
2024-04-14/11:30 | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ | - | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | 2:3 |
2024-04-14/15:00 | UKS AP CHAMPIONS JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | - | GKS DĄB GASZOWICE | 0:8 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-14/11:30 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | 5:2 |
2024-04-14/11:30 | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ | - | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | 2:3 |
2024-04-14/15:00 | UKS AP CHAMPIONS JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | - | GKS DĄB GASZOWICE | 0:8 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-05/17:00 | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ | - | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | 2:6 |
2024-04-06/10:00 | GKS DĄB GASZOWICE | - | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | 2:0 |
2024-04-07/11:30 | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | - | UKS AP CHAMPIONS JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | 1:1 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-21/10:00 | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | - | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-21/10:00 | GKS DĄB GASZOWICE | - | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ | -:- |
2024-04-24/19:00 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | - | UKS AP CHAMPIONS JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/12:30 | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | - | GKS DĄB GASZOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-28/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | UKS AP CHAMPIONS JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | -:- |
2024-04-28/11:30 | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ | - | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05/11:00 | GKS DĄB GASZOWICE | - | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-05/11:00 | UKS AP CHAMPIONS JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | - | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ | -:- |
2024-05-05/15:00 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | - | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/17:00 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | - | GKS DĄB GASZOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-12/11:30 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ | -:- |
2024-05-12/11:30 | UKS AP CHAMPIONS JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | - | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-19/11:30 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | - | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-19/11:30 | GKS DĄB GASZOWICE | - | UKS AP CHAMPIONS JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | -:- |
2024-05-19/11:30 | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | - | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/10:00 | UKS AP CHAMPIONS JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | - | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | -:- |
2024-05-26/11:30 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | -:- |
2024-05-26/11:30 | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ | - | GKS DĄB GASZOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-02/11:30 | UKS AP CHAMPIONS JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | - | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-02/11:30 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | - | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ | -:- |
2024-06-02/11:30 | GKS DĄB GASZOWICE | - | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-09/11:30 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | GKS DĄB GASZOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-09/11:30 | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | - | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | -:- |
2024-06-09/11:30 | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ | - | UKS AP CHAMPIONS JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | -:- |