Rybnik: E1 Orlik "PLO 2012 C RYBNIK" Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 MKS ŻORY II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2022-09-02/16:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II -:-
2022-09-02/17:00 MKS ŻORY II - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ -:-
2022-09-04/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2022-09-10/11:00 MKS ŻORY II - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II -:-
2022-09-10/11:15 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III -:-
2022-09-22/18:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-16/16:15 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ -:-
2022-09-17/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III - MKS ŻORY II -:-
2022-09-17/13:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-23/17:45 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III -:-
2022-09-25/11:00 MKS ŻORY II - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2022-09-29/18:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2022-10-01/11:30 MKS ŻORY II - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II -:-
2022-10-01/13:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II -:-
2022-10-06/16:30 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2022-10-08/14:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II -:-
2022-10-08/16:30 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - MKS ŻORY II -:-
2022-10-10/16:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2022-10-15/12:30 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II -:-
2022-10-15/13:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II - MKS ŻORY II -:-
2022-10-20/16:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-22/09:15 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2022-10-22/10:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II -:-
2022-10-22/13:30 MKS ŻORY II - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-29/12:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II -:-
2022-10-29/13:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MKS ŻORY II -:-
2022-10-30/14:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2022-11-05/09:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2022-11-05/10:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III -:-
2022-11-06/12:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II - MKS ŻORY II -:-