Rybnik: E1 Orlik "PLO 2012 E RYBNIK" Grupa 5

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKS AP CHAMPIONS JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 UKS AP SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 UKS RUPTAWA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2022-09-03/09:00 UKS RUPTAWA - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2022-09-03/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
2022-09-07/18:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - UKS AP SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ -:-
2022-09-08/16:30 KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2022-09-10/09:30 UKS RUPTAWA - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE -:-
2022-09-10/11:00 UKS AP SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ - KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE -:-
2022-09-10/13:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2022-09-11/13:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-17/13:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2022-09-17/13:00 KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE - UKS RUPTAWA -:-
2022-09-17/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - UKS AP SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ -:-
2022-09-19/17:30 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - UKS AP CHAMPIONS JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-24/09:30 UKS RUPTAWA - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2022-09-24/13:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE -:-
2022-09-25/11:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ -:-
2022-09-27/16:30 UKS AP SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-29/16:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ - UKS AP SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ -:-
2022-10-01/09:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - UKS RUPTAWA -:-
2022-10-01/12:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE -:-
2022-10-01/13:00 KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2022-10-08/09:30 UKS RUPTAWA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ -:-
2022-10-08/10:00 KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2022-10-08/13:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - UKS AP SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ -:-
2022-10-08/13:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2022-10-15/09:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE -:-
2022-10-15/11:00 UKS AP SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ - UKS RUPTAWA -:-
2022-10-15/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2022-10-15/13:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-22/11:00 UKS AP SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE -:-
2022-10-22/13:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - UKS RUPTAWA -:-
2022-10-22/13:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ - KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE -:-
2022-10-23/16:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-29/09:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2022-10-29/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ -:-
2022-10-29/13:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - UKS RUPTAWA -:-
2022-11-04/15:30 KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE - UKS AP SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2022-11-05/09:30 UKS RUPTAWA - KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE -:-
2022-11-05/11:00 UKS AP SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2022-11-05/13:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
2022-11-05/14:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE -:-