Rybnik: E1 Orlik "PLO 2013 E RYBNIK wiosna" Grupa 5

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 1 3 1 0 0 4:2
2 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 UKS RAP RYBNIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 UKS RAP RYBNIK Girls 1 0 0 0 1 2:4
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-18/13:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - UKS RAP RYBNIK Girls 4:2
2024-05-22/18:00 UKS RAP RYBNIK - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2024-05-22/18:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-18/13:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - UKS RAP RYBNIK Girls 4:2
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-06/10:00 UKS RAP RYBNIK - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE -:-
2024-04-06/13:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2024-04-06/15:00 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - UKS RAP RYBNIK Girls -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-13/10:00 UKS RAP RYBNIK Girls - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE -:-
2024-04-13/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - UKS RAP RYBNIK -:-
2024-04-14/16:00 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-17/17:30 UKS RAP RYBNIK - KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2024-04-20/15:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2024-04-23/17:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - UKS RAP RYBNIK Girls -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-27/11:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - UKS RAP RYBNIK -:-
2024-04-27/12:30 UKS RAP RYBNIK Girls - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2024-04-30/17:00 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2024-05-04/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2024-05-06/17:00 UKS RAP RYBNIK - UKS RAP RYBNIK Girls -:-
2024-05-07/17:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-08/18:00 UKS RAP RYBNIK Girls - KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2024-05-11/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
2024-05-11/13:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - UKS RAP RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-22/18:00 UKS RAP RYBNIK - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2024-05-22/18:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-25/09:00 UKS RAP RYBNIK Girls - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
2024-05-25/13:00 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - UKS RAP RYBNIK -:-
2024-05-29/18:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2024-05-28/17:30 UKS RAP RYBNIK - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
2024-06-04/18:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2024-06-06/17:30 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - UKS RAP RYBNIK Girls -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-06-04/17:30 UKS RAP RYBNIK Girls - UKS RAP RYBNIK -:-
2024-06-08/13:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE -:-
2024-06-08/13:00 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-