Rybnik: E2 Orlik "PLOM 2014 C RYBNIK wiosna" Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 MKS ŻORY II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-06/13:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - MKS ŻORY II -:-
2024-04-07/09:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
2024-04-07/12:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-11/17:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY -:-
2024-04-13/09:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2024-04-14/14:00 MKS ŻORY II - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-20/13:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
2024-04-20/13:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY - MKS ŻORY II -:-
2024-04-21/09:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-26/16:30 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ -:-
2024-04-27/10:30 MKS ŻORY II - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
2024-04-28/13:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2024-05-04/13:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2024-05-05/09:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - MKS ŻORY II -:-
2024-05-07/17:45 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-13/18:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY -:-
2024-05-14/17:30 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2024-05-14/18:00 MKS ŻORY II - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-10/17:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
2024-05-16/17:30 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - MKS ŻORY II -:-
2024-05-29/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-25/13:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2024-05-26/09:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ -:-
2024-05-26/11:00 MKS ŻORY II - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2024-05-28/17:30 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2024-06-01/10:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - MKS ŻORY II -:-
2024-06-02/09:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-06-03/17:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ -:-
2024-06-09/11:00 MKS ŻORY II - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2024-06-11/17:30 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-