Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
2 | KS ŚWIERKLANY II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
3 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
4 | LKS RÓJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
5 | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
6 | UKS RAP RYBNIK II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/08:45 | KS ŚWIERKLANY II | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | -:- |
2024-04-06/10:00 | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | - | UKS RAP RYBNIK II | -:- |
2024-04-06/13:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE | - | LKS RÓJ | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/10:00 | UKS RAP RYBNIK II | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | -:- |
2024-04-13/10:00 | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-13/13:00 | LKS RÓJ | - | KS ŚWIERKLANY II | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/09:30 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | - | LKS RÓJ | -:- |
2024-04-20/12:45 | KS ŚWIERKLANY II | - | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | -:- |
2024-04-20/13:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE | - | UKS RAP RYBNIK II | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-25/18:30 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE | - | KS ŚWIERKLANY II | -:- |
2024-04-27/10:00 | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | -:- |
2024-04-28/10:00 | UKS RAP RYBNIK II | - | LKS RÓJ | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-02/16:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-04/11:00 | KS ŚWIERKLANY II | - | UKS RAP RYBNIK II | -:- |
2024-05-04/13:00 | LKS RÓJ | - | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/10:00 | UKS RAP RYBNIK II | - | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | -:- |
2024-05-11/13:00 | LKS RÓJ | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-11/13:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | - | KS ŚWIERKLANY II | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/13:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | - | UKS RAP RYBNIK II | -:- |
2024-05-18/13:00 | KS ŚWIERKLANY II | - | LKS RÓJ | -:- |
2024-05-22/17:30 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE | - | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/10:00 | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | - | KS ŚWIERKLANY II | -:- |
2024-05-25/13:00 | LKS RÓJ | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | -:- |
2024-05-26/10:00 | UKS RAP RYBNIK II | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-29/17:40 | KS ŚWIERKLANY II | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-01/13:00 | LKS RÓJ | - | UKS RAP RYBNIK II | -:- |
2024-06-01/13:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | - | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/10:00 | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | - | LKS RÓJ | -:- |
2024-06-08/12:00 | UKS RAP RYBNIK II | - | KS ŚWIERKLANY II | -:- |
2024-06-09/10:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | -:- |