III liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz "WLTM 2010 RYBNIK wiosna" Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 6 18 6 0 0 69:4
2 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 7 15 5 0 2 37:20
3 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 6 11 3 2 1 21:16
4 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK 7 10 3 1 3 21:28
5 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 7 4 1 1 5 13:44
6 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ 7 0 0 0 7 12:61
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-18/09:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 13:1
2024-05-18/10:00 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK 1:2
2024-05-29/17:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-18/09:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 13:1
2024-05-18/10:00 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK 1:2
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-10/17:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 1:3
2024-05-10/18:30 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 2:1
2024-05-11/10:00 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 1:8
Kolejka nr 5
2024-05-04/10:00 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 0:5
2024-05-04/10:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 6:1
2024-05-05/09:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 7:0
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-27/13:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ 11:1
2024-04-28/09:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK 3:3
2024-04-28/11:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 0:9
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-20/09:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 0:8
2024-04-20/10:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK 14:1
2024-04-21/11:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ 7:6
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-13/10:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ 5:2
2024-04-13/17:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 0:9
2024-04-14/10:30 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 1:4
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-06/09:30 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ 23:1
2024-04-06/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 3:3
2024-04-10/18:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK 5:2
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-29/17:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-25/10:00 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2024-05-26/09:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
2024-05-26/11:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2024-06-01/10:00 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
2024-06-02/09:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2024-06-02/10:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-06-08/10:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ -:-
2024-06-08/10:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2024-06-09/09:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK -:-