Rybnik: C2 Trampkarz "PLTM 2009 A RYBNIK" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 14 34 11 1 2 91:21
2 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 14 32 10 2 2 82:29
3 MKS ŻORY II 14 30 10 0 4 88:18
4 LKS BARANOWICE 14 27 9 0 5 77:51
5 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 14 18 6 0 8 53:66
6 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 14 13 4 1 9 37:59
7 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 14 9 3 0 11 31:127
8 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 14 3 1 0 13 33:121
Kolejka nr 14
2022-11-10/17:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - LKS BARANOWICE 4:0
2022-11-12/10:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 1:12
2022-11-12/10:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 3:0
2022-11-13/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MKS ŻORY II 0:9
Kolejka nr 14
2022-11-10/17:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - LKS BARANOWICE 4:0
2022-11-12/10:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 1:12
2022-11-12/10:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 3:0
2022-11-13/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MKS ŻORY II 0:9
Kolejka nr 13
2022-11-05/10:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 3:1
2022-11-05/17:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 6:0
2022-11-06/09:00 MKS ŻORY II - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 3:0
2022-11-06/12:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 4:5
Kolejka nr 12
2022-10-29/10:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - MKS ŻORY II 2:1
2022-10-29/10:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 2:6
2022-10-29/10:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 11:3
2022-10-30/09:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 10:0
Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-22/09:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 3:14
2022-10-22/10:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - LKS BARANOWICE 1:3
2022-10-23/09:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 0:7
2022-10-23/09:00 MKS ŻORY II - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 9:1
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-13/16:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 2:2
2022-10-16/09:00 LKS BARANOWICE - MKS ŻORY II 0:8
2022-10-16/11:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 1:6
2022-10-17/19:15 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 4:2
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-08/10:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 10:1
2022-10-08/14:30 MKS ŻORY II - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 20:0
2022-10-09/10:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 6:2
2022-10-12/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - LKS BARANOWICE 4:5
Kolejka nr 8
2022-09-30/18:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - MKS ŻORY II 3:2
2022-10-01/10:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 6:2
2022-10-01/10:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 5:7
2022-10-01/14:00 LKS BARANOWICE - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 2:4
Kolejka nr 7
2022-09-24/10:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 4:3
2022-09-25/09:00 MKS ŻORY II - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 3:0
2022-09-25/09:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 20:0
2022-09-25/11:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 2:6
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-17/10:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 21:0
2022-09-17/10:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 2:2
2022-09-17/10:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - MKS ŻORY II 1:6
2022-09-22/16:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS BARANOWICE 2:6
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-14/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 3:0
2022-09-14/17:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS BARANOWICE 4:10
2022-09-14/18:00 MKS ŻORY II - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 7:1
2022-09-14/19:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 8:0
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-10/10:00 LKS BARANOWICE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 3:1
2022-09-10/10:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - MKS ŻORY II 0:7
2022-09-10/10:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 13:0
2022-09-11/13:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 3:2
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-03/10:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 9:0
2022-09-03/10:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 1:3
2022-09-04/09:00 MKS ŻORY II - LKS BARANOWICE 7:2
2022-09-04/09:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 10:0
Kolejka nr 2
2022-08-31/17:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 3:7
2022-08-31/17:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - MKS ŻORY II 5:4
2022-08-31/17:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 25:1
2022-08-31/17:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 0:8
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-26/18:00 MKS ŻORY II - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 2:3
2022-08-27/10:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - LKS BARANOWICE 8:3
2022-08-27/10:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 8:7
2022-08-28/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 5:3