Rybnik: F1 Żak "ŻAKI 2015 A RYBNIK" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 UKS AP ŻORY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2023-09-09/09:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2023-09-09/10:00 UKS AP ŻORY - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2023-09-09/12:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2023-09-09/12:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2023-09-10/13:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2023-09-16/11:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2023-09-17/09:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - UKS AP ŻORY -:-
2023-09-17/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW -:-
2023-09-17/13:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW -:-
2023-09-18/18:15 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2023-09-22/17:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2023-09-23/10:00 UKS AP ŻORY - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2023-09-23/12:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2023-09-23/14:30 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2023-09-24/13:30 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2023-09-30/09:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW -:-
2023-09-30/11:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - UKS AP ŻORY -:-
2023-09-30/13:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2023-10-01/09:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW -:-
2023-10-01/12:30 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2023-09-27/17:00 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2023-10-03/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2023-10-07/10:00 UKS AP ŻORY - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2023-10-07/13:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2023-10-08/13:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2023-10-14/10:00 UKS AP ŻORY - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW -:-
2023-10-14/12:30 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW -:-
2023-10-15/11:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2023-10-15/13:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2023-10-16/16:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2023-10-20/17:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2023-10-21/12:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - UKS AP ŻORY -:-
2023-10-22/12:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2023-10-22/13:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2023-10-25/16:30 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2023-10-28/10:00 UKS AP ŻORY - KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2023-10-28/11:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2023-10-28/13:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2023-10-28/14:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2023-10-29/13:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2023-10-31/16:30 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2023-11-04/13:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2023-11-05/12:30 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2023-11-05/13:00 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW -:-
2023-11-05/13:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK - UKS AP ŻORY -:-