Rybnik: F1 Żak "ŻAKI 2014 B RYBNIK" Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS RAP RYBNIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 AP ODRA WODZISŁAW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 MKS ŻORY II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 UKS AP ŻORY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2022-09-08/16:30 UKS AP ŻORY - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
2022-09-11/13:00 AP ODRA WODZISŁAW - MKS ŻORY II -:-
2022-09-11/13:00 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II -:-
2022-09-11/14:30 UKS RAP RYBNIK - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2022-09-17/12:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2022-09-17/15:00 UKS RAP RYBNIK - AP ODRA WODZISŁAW -:-
2022-09-18/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II -:-
2022-09-18/11:30 MKS ŻORY II - UKS AP ŻORY -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-24/11:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
2022-09-24/13:00 UKS AP ŻORY - UKS RAP RYBNIK -:-
2022-09-25/13:00 AP ODRA WODZISŁAW - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II -:-
2022-09-25/13:00 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - MKS ŻORY II -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2022-10-01/12:00 UKS RAP RYBNIK - KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2022-10-02/09:00 MKS ŻORY II - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II -:-
2022-10-02/11:30 AP ODRA WODZISŁAW - UKS AP ŻORY -:-
2022-10-02/12:15 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2022-10-08/11:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II - UKS RAP RYBNIK -:-
2022-10-09/13:00 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - AP ODRA WODZISŁAW -:-
2022-10-09/14:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - MKS ŻORY II -:-
2022-10-09/15:30 UKS AP ŻORY - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2022-10-15/13:30 UKS RAP RYBNIK - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
2022-10-15/13:30 AP ODRA WODZISŁAW - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II -:-
2022-10-16/09:00 UKS AP ŻORY - KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2022-10-16/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II - MKS ŻORY II -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2022-10-22/13:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II - UKS AP ŻORY -:-
2022-10-23/11:00 MKS ŻORY II - UKS RAP RYBNIK -:-
2022-10-23/13:00 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II -:-
2022-10-23/14:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - AP ODRA WODZISŁAW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-29/11:30 MKS ŻORY II - AP ODRA WODZISŁAW -:-
2022-10-29/13:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II - KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2022-10-29/13:30 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - UKS AP ŻORY -:-
2022-10-31/16:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II - UKS RAP RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-11-05/13:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II -:-
2022-11-06/13:00 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
2022-11-06/13:00 UKS AP ŻORY - MKS ŻORY II -:-
2022-11-13/10:00 AP ODRA WODZISŁAW - UKS RAP RYBNIK -:-