Rybnik: F2 Żak "ŻAKI 2016 A RYBNIK" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 KS LESZCZYNY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 MKS ŻORY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2023-09-08/18:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II -:-
2023-09-10/13:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2023-09-10/13:00 KS LESZCZYNY - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2023-09-10/16:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK - MKS ŻORY -:-
2023-09-12/17:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2023-09-15/17:00 MKS ŻORY - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II -:-
2023-09-17/10:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - KS LESZCZYNY -:-
2023-09-17/12:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2023-09-18/16:30 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2023-09-18/17:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2023-09-21/17:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2023-09-23/10:00 KS LESZCZYNY - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2023-09-23/12:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
2023-09-24/13:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - MKS ŻORY -:-
2023-09-28/17:15 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2023-09-29/17:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK - KS LESZCZYNY -:-
2023-09-30/13:00 MKS ŻORY - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2023-10-01/13:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2023-10-01/14:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2023-10-03/15:45 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2023-10-08/10:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKS ŻORY -:-
2023-10-08/10:00 KS LESZCZYNY - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2023-10-08/11:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2023-10-09/17:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2023-10-24/16:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2023-10-12/17:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2023-10-14/13:00 MKS ŻORY - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
2023-10-15/10:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS LESZCZYNY -:-
2023-10-15/13:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2023-10-15/13:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2023-10-21/12:30 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2023-10-22/10:00 KS LESZCZYNY - MKS ŻORY -:-
2023-10-22/13:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2023-10-23/16:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2023-10-26/16:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2023-10-28/13:00 MKS ŻORY - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2023-10-29/10:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II -:-
2023-10-29/13:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
2023-10-29/13:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2023-10-29/13:00 KS LESZCZYNY - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2023-10-31/17:30 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - MKS ŻORY -:-
2023-11-05/10:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2023-11-05/12:30 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2023-11-05/13:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2023-11-07/17:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II - KS LESZCZYNY -:-