Rybnik: Klasa A

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS RUCH STANOWICE 15 45 15 0 0 83:19
2 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 15 37 12 1 2 51:22
3 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 15 32 10 2 3 39:20
4 LKS START MSZANA 15 29 9 2 4 51:24
5 KS RYMER RYBNIK 15 27 9 0 6 35:24
6 KS DECOR BEŁK II 15 26 8 2 5 48:43
7 LKS BARANOWICE 15 25 8 1 6 30:19
8 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 15 24 7 3 5 39:28
9 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 15 23 7 2 6 43:35
10 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 15 19 6 1 8 31:54
11 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE 15 19 6 1 8 33:31
12 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 15 13 4 1 10 26:48
13 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 15 13 4 1 10 37:43
14 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA 15 12 4 0 11 22:59
15 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 15 4 1 1 13 18:60
16 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 15 3 1 0 14 18:75
Kolejka nr 15
2022-11-19/13:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS BARANOWICE 2:1
2022-11-19/14:00 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 3:4
2022-11-19/14:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 2:1
2022-11-19/14:00 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA 7:1
2022-11-19/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 2:2
2022-11-19/14:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 2:0
2022-11-19/14:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - KS RYMER RYBNIK 1:4
2022-11-19/14:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS DECOR BEŁK II 4:2
Kolejka nr 15
2022-11-19/13:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS BARANOWICE 2:1
2022-11-19/14:00 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 3:4
2022-11-19/14:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 2:1
2022-11-19/14:00 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA 7:1
2022-11-19/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 2:2
2022-11-19/14:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 2:0
2022-11-19/14:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - KS RYMER RYBNIK 1:4
2022-11-19/14:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS DECOR BEŁK II 4:2
Kolejka nr 14
2022-11-11/14:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS START MSZANA 2:2
2022-11-12/14:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 2:0
2022-11-12/14:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 7:5
2022-11-13/11:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 2:3
2022-11-13/14:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 7:1
2022-11-13/14:00 KS DECOR BEŁK II - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 7:2
2022-11-13/14:00 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 1:4
2022-11-13/14:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE 1:3
Kolejka nr 13
2022-11-05/14:00 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 1:2
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA 2:1
2022-11-05/14:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 2:1
2022-11-05/14:00 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 3:0
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK 1:3
2022-11-05/14:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - KS DECOR BEŁK II 3:3
2022-11-06/13:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 0:6
2022-11-06/14:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 12
2022-10-29/15:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 2:3
2022-10-29/15:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - LKS START MSZANA 3:1
2022-10-29/15:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE 1:2
2022-10-30/11:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 0:2
2022-10-30/14:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 8:3
2022-10-30/14:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 4:3
2022-10-30/14:00 KS DECOR BEŁK II - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 3:1
2022-10-30/14:00 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA - KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE 0:4
Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-22/15:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 3:4
2022-10-22/15:00 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 2:2
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS START MSZANA - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 16:1
2022-10-22/15:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - KS RYMER RYBNIK 0:2
2022-10-22/15:00 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS DECOR BEŁK II 2:3
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 1:3
2022-10-22/15:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 3:6
2022-10-23/15:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA 3:0
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-15/15:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 3:2
2022-10-15/15:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS START MSZANA 2:1
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE 2:1
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 0:7
2022-10-16/11:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE 0:9
2022-10-16/14:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 5:0
2022-10-16/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 3:1
2022-10-16/15:00 KS DECOR BEŁK II - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 0:3
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-08/15:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 2:1
2022-10-08/15:00 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK 0:3
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS START MSZANA - KS DECOR BEŁK II 8:0
2022-10-08/15:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 3:0
2022-10-08/15:00 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 0:2
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 1:3
2022-10-09/15:00 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 2:6
2022-10-09/15:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 3:2
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-01/15:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 14:1
2022-10-01/15:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 3:2
2022-10-01/15:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 1:8
2022-10-01/15:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS BARANOWICE 0:3
2022-10-01/15:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA 5:1
2022-10-02/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - LKS START MSZANA 4:0
2022-10-02/15:00 KS DECOR BEŁK II - KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE 7:3
2022-10-02/15:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 1:3
Kolejka nr 7
2022-09-24/13:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 2:4
2022-09-24/16:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK 0:1
2022-09-24/16:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS DECOR BEŁK II 2:2
2022-09-24/16:00 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 0:4
2022-09-24/16:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 4:2
2022-09-24/16:00 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 8:3
2022-09-25/16:00 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 4:2
2022-10-05/16:00 LKS START MSZANA - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 5:0
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 4:1
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 0:2
2022-09-17/16:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS START MSZANA 2:4
2022-09-17/16:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE 2:0
2022-09-18/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - LKS BARANOWICE 1:0
2022-09-18/16:00 KS DECOR BEŁK II - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 8:4
2022-09-18/16:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA 7:0
2022-09-18/16:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 3:4
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-10/13:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK 3:1
2022-09-10/16:00 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA - KS DECOR BEŁK II 4:3
2022-09-10/16:00 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 2:0
2022-09-10/16:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 2:0
2022-09-10/16:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 3:3
2022-09-11/16:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 0:6
2022-09-11/16:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 1:1
2022-09-11/16:00 LKS BARANOWICE - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 2:4
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-03/16:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 5:0
2022-09-03/16:00 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS START MSZANA 1:3
2022-09-03/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE 2:3
2022-09-03/16:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS BARANOWICE 0:3
2022-09-03/16:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 2:2
2022-09-03/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA 6:0
2022-09-03/16:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 8:2
2022-09-04/16:00 KS DECOR BEŁK II - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 3
2022-08-27/13:00 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 2:0
2022-08-27/17:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 0:4
2022-08-27/17:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - KS DECOR BEŁK II 0:3
2022-08-27/17:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 3:4
2022-08-27/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 4:1
2022-08-27/17:00 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 3:0
2022-08-27/17:00 LKS START MSZANA - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 3:3
2022-08-28/17:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 5:0
Kolejka nr 2
2022-08-20/16:00 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE 0:2
2022-08-20/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS START MSZANA 4:1
2022-08-20/17:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE 3:0
2022-08-20/17:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 3:1
2022-08-21/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 1:3
2022-08-21/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 7:1
2022-09-20/16:30 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA 3:2
2022-09-21/16:30 KS DECOR BEŁK II - KS RYMER RYBNIK 3:0
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-13/14:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 6:1
2022-08-13/17:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 0:3
2022-08-13/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 4:1
2022-08-13/17:00 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - LKS START MSZANA 0:1
2022-08-14/11:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 4:2
2022-08-14/17:00 KS DECOR BEŁK II - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 1:6
2022-08-14/17:00 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 4:0
2022-08-14/17:00 LKS BARANOWICE - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 1:0
Kolejka nr 16
2023-03-18/15:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS DECOR BEŁK II -:-
2023-03-18/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2023-03-18/15:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-
2023-03-18/15:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
2023-03-18/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA -:-
2023-03-18/15:00 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2023-03-18/15:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2023-03-18/15:00 LKS START MSZANA - KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2023-03-25/15:30 LKS START MSZANA - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2023-03-25/15:30 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2023-03-25/15:30 LKS BARANOWICE - KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2023-03-25/15:30 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2023-03-25/15:30 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
2023-03-25/15:30 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW -:-
2023-03-25/15:30 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS DECOR BEŁK II -:-
2023-03-26/15:30 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2023-04-01/16:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2023-04-01/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
2023-04-01/16:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA -:-
2023-04-01/16:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2023-04-01/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2023-04-01/16:00 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE -:-
2023-04-01/16:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2023-04-02/16:00 KS DECOR BEŁK II - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2023-04-08/13:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2023-04-08/13:00 LKS START MSZANA - KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2023-04-08/13:00 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2023-04-08/13:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
2023-04-08/13:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW -:-
2023-04-08/13:00 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
2023-04-08/13:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - KS DECOR BEŁK II -:-
2023-04-08/13:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2023-04-15/16:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-
2023-04-15/16:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
2023-04-15/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2023-04-15/16:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2023-04-15/16:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE -:-
2023-04-15/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2023-04-15/16:00 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2023-04-16/16:00 KS DECOR BEŁK II - LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2023-04-22/16:30 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2023-04-22/16:30 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2023-04-22/16:30 LKS START MSZANA - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
2023-04-22/16:30 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW -:-
2023-04-22/16:30 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
2023-04-22/16:30 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS DECOR BEŁK II -:-
2023-04-22/16:30 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2023-04-22/16:30 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2023-04-29/16:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
2023-04-29/16:30 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2023-04-29/16:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE -:-
2023-04-29/16:30 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2023-04-29/16:30 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2023-04-29/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2023-04-30/16:30 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA -:-
2023-04-30/16:30 KS DECOR BEŁK II - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 23
2023-05-03/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2023-05-03/16:30 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
2023-05-03/16:30 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW -:-
2023-05-03/16:30 LKS START MSZANA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
2023-05-03/16:30 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - KS DECOR BEŁK II -:-
2023-05-03/16:30 LKS BARANOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2023-05-03/16:30 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-
2023-05-03/16:30 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2023-05-06/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2023-05-07/17:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2023-05-07/17:00 KS DECOR BEŁK II - LKS START MSZANA -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2023-05-13/17:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - KS DECOR BEŁK II -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 LKS START MSZANA - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2023-05-20/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
2023-05-21/17:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2023-05-21/17:00 KS DECOR BEŁK II - KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 27
2023-05-27/17:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS DECOR BEŁK II -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 28
2023-06-03/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW -:-
2023-06-04/17:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2023-06-04/17:00 KS DECOR BEŁK II - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
Kolejka nr 29
2023-06-08/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2023-06-08/17:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - KS DECOR BEŁK II -:-
2023-06-08/17:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2023-06-08/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-
2023-06-08/17:00 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
2023-06-08/17:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA -:-
2023-06-08/17:00 LKS START MSZANA - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2023-06-08/17:00 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 30
2023-06-10/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE -:-
2023-06-10/17:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2023-06-10/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2023-06-10/17:00 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA - KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2023-06-10/17:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2023-06-10/17:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
2023-06-10/17:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW -:-
2023-06-10/17:00 KS DECOR BEŁK II - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-