Rybnik: Klasa A "FOOTBALL CENTER "

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 30 71 22 5 3 104:29
2 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 30 60 19 3 8 93:45
3 LKS START MSZANA 30 58 18 4 8 78:41
4 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 30 57 17 6 7 70:38
5 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 30 55 17 4 9 64:35
6 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 30 54 16 6 8 66:57
7 KS DECOR II BEŁK 30 48 15 3 12 67:58
8 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 30 43 13 4 13 69:77
9 LKS BARANOWICE 30 41 11 8 11 48:55
10 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 30 38 12 2 16 81:82
11 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 30 34 10 4 16 74:79
12 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 30 33 10 3 17 66:89
13 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 30 33 9 6 15 57:89
14 KS KLESZCZÓW 30 21 5 6 19 34:84
15 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 30 21 5 6 19 43:102
16 KS WICHER WILCHWY 30 18 6 0 24 43:97
Kolejka nr 30
2021-06-19/15:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS START MSZANA 3:4
2021-06-19/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 4:0
2021-06-19/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 2:2
2021-06-19/17:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 1:1
2021-06-19/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 2:2
2021-06-19/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 3:0
2021-06-19/17:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - KS DECOR II BEŁK 1:0
2021-06-20/17:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS WICHER WILCHWY 3:0
Kolejka nr 30
2021-06-19/15:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS START MSZANA 3:4
2021-06-19/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 4:0
2021-06-19/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 2:2
2021-06-19/17:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 1:1
2021-06-19/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 2:2
2021-06-19/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 3:0
2021-06-19/17:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - KS DECOR II BEŁK 1:0
2021-06-20/17:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS WICHER WILCHWY 3:0
Kolejka nr 29
2021-06-12/17:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 4:2
2021-06-12/17:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 3:0
2021-06-12/17:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS BARANOWICE 2:1
2021-06-12/17:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 2:3
2021-06-12/17:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 1:1
2021-06-13/17:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 1:2
2021-06-13/17:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - KS KLESZCZÓW 3:3
2021-06-13/17:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 3:2
Kolejka nr 28
2021-06-05/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 2:1
2021-06-05/17:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 0:0
2021-06-05/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 2:5
2021-06-05/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS WICHER WILCHWY 3:1
2021-06-05/17:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - LKS START MSZANA 1:1
2021-06-06/17:00 LKS BARANOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 2:2
2021-06-06/17:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 1:1
2021-06-06/17:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 3:1
Kolejka nr 27
2021-06-03/17:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 0:5
2021-06-03/17:00 LKS START MSZANA - KS DECOR II BEŁK 3:0
2021-06-03/17:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - KS KLESZCZÓW 6:0
2021-06-03/17:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 0:4
2021-06-03/17:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 5:3
2021-06-03/17:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - LKS BARANOWICE 3:0
2021-06-03/17:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 1:5
2021-06-03/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 2:1
Kolejka nr 26
2021-05-29/15:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 0:2
2021-05-29/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 0:1
2021-05-29/17:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 0:5
2021-05-29/17:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 1:0
2021-05-29/17:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - LKS START MSZANA 2:3
2021-05-30/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 5:0
2021-05-30/17:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 3:2
2021-05-30/17:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - KS WICHER WILCHWY 3:5
Kolejka nr 25
2021-05-22/17:00 LKS START MSZANA - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 2:1
2021-05-22/17:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 1:0
2021-05-22/17:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - KS DECOR II BEŁK 2:2
2021-05-22/17:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS KLESZCZÓW 3:0
2021-05-22/17:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 4:0
2021-05-22/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE 2:1
2021-05-22/17:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 4:5
2021-05-23/17:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 24
2021-05-15/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 1:0
2021-05-15/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 1:1
2021-05-15/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 4:0
2021-05-15/17:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 3:0
2021-05-15/17:00 LKS START MSZANA - KS WICHER WILCHWY 8:1
2021-05-16/17:00 LKS BARANOWICE - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 1:2
2021-05-16/17:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 3:1
2021-05-16/17:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 3:1
Kolejka nr 23
2021-05-08/17:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 1:3
2021-05-08/17:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS START MSZANA 2:1
2021-05-08/17:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 2:1
2021-05-08/17:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - KS DECOR II BEŁK 0:3
2021-05-08/17:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - KS KLESZCZÓW 0:4
2021-05-08/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 0:3
2021-05-08/17:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 5:1
2021-05-09/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - LKS BARANOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 22
2021-05-01/13:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 0:1
2021-05-01/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS BARANOWICE 1:0
2021-05-01/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 0:2
2021-05-01/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 3:5
2021-05-01/17:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 1:2
2021-05-01/17:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 2:3
2021-05-01/17:00 LKS START MSZANA - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 2:1
2021-05-01/17:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 0:1
Kolejka nr 21
2021-04-24/16:30 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 3:1
2021-04-24/16:30 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 1:3
2021-04-24/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS DECOR II BEŁK 3:4
2021-04-24/16:30 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - KS KLESZCZÓW 6:0
2021-04-24/16:30 LKS BARANOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 3:1
2021-04-24/17:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS WICHER WILCHWY 1:0
2021-04-25/16:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - LKS START MSZANA 1:1
2021-04-25/16:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 2:2
Kolejka nr 20
2021-06-22/18:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 2:7
2021-07-10/16:00 LKS START MSZANA - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 3:4
2021-07-10/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 1:3
2021-07-10/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE 4:0
2021-07-10/17:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 3:1
2021-07-10/17:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 5:0
2021-07-10/17:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 4:7
2021-07-10/17:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 2:2
Kolejka nr 19
2021-06-16/18:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS KLESZCZÓW 2:0
2021-07-03/17:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 1:3
2021-07-03/17:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - KS WICHER WILCHWY 6:1
2021-07-03/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS START MSZANA 2:3
2021-07-03/17:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 0:3
2021-07-03/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS DECOR II BEŁK 3:0
2021-07-03/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 1:1
2021-07-04/17:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 2:0
Kolejka nr 18
2021-06-22/18:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - LKS BARANOWICE 4:0
2021-06-26/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 1:1
2021-06-26/17:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 1:6
2021-06-26/17:00 LKS START MSZANA - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 0:2
2021-06-26/17:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 0:1
2021-06-26/17:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 3:2
2021-06-26/17:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 2:4
2021-06-27/17:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 2:3
Kolejka nr 17
2021-05-03/14:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 1:0
2021-05-03/14:30 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 1:1
2021-05-03/17:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 8:1
2021-05-03/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 2:2
2021-05-03/17:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - KS WICHER WILCHWY 2:0
2021-05-03/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - LKS START MSZANA 0:2
2021-05-03/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS DECOR II BEŁK 0:7
2021-05-03/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS KLESZCZÓW 1:1
Kolejka nr 16
2020-11-28/13:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS KLESZCZÓW 1:1
2020-11-28/13:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 0:3
2020-11-28/15:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 2:6
2020-11-29/12:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 2:3
2020-11-29/13:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 1:8
2020-11-29/13:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS BARANOWICE 1:1
2020-11-29/13:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 2:6
2020-11-29/13:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 4:1
Kolejka nr 15
2020-11-21/13:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 1:2
2020-11-21/13:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - LKS BARANOWICE 3:4
2020-11-21/13:00 LKS START MSZANA - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 4:0
2020-11-21/15:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 2:6
2020-11-22/13:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 6:2
2020-11-22/13:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 3:2
2020-11-22/13:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 0:7
2020-11-22/13:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - KS KLESZCZÓW 5:0
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-14/13:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS DECOR II BEŁK 1:0
2020-11-14/13:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - LKS START MSZANA 2:0
2020-11-14/13:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS WICHER WILCHWY 3:2
2020-11-14/13:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 2:1
2020-11-14/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 4:1
2020-11-15/13:00 LKS BARANOWICE - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 4:0
2020-11-15/13:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 6:2
2021-03-13/15:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 0:0
Kolejka nr 13
2020-11-11/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 3:1
2020-11-11/13:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 1:1
2020-11-11/13:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 0:7
2020-11-11/13:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 2:3
2020-11-11/13:00 LKS START MSZANA - KS KLESZCZÓW 1:0
2020-11-11/14:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 0:5
2020-11-11/18:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE 4:1
2020-12-13/13:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - KS DECOR II BEŁK 2:4
Kolejka nr 12
2020-11-07/13:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - KS WICHER WILCHWY 0:1
2020-11-07/13:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 4:0
2020-11-07/13:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 2:0
2020-11-07/13:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 3:1
2020-11-08/13:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - LKS START MSZANA 2:0
2020-11-08/13:00 LKS BARANOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 1:1
2020-11-08/13:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 4:1
2020-12-05/13:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 4:0
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-24/14:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 2:0
2020-10-24/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 5:1
2020-10-24/14:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS BARANOWICE 5:0
2020-10-24/14:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 5:1
2020-10-24/14:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - KS DECOR II BEŁK 2:3
2020-10-24/14:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 5:1
2020-10-25/14:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 0:2
2020-10-25/14:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - KS KLESZCZÓW 6:2
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - KS WICHER WILCHWY 1:2
2020-10-17/15:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 0:5
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 6:2
2020-10-17/15:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 4:6
2020-10-18/15:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 6:2
2020-10-31/11:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 5:2
2020-10-31/14:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS START MSZANA 5:3
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 0:1
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-10/15:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - LKS BARANOWICE 2:2
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 3:5
2020-10-10/15:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 1:4
2020-10-10/15:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS DECOR II BEŁK 4:1
2020-10-10/15:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 3:3
2020-10-10/15:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - LKS START MSZANA 0:4
2020-10-11/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 0:2
2020-10-11/15:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - KS KLESZCZÓW 3:0
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-03/15:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS WICHER WILCHWY 4:0
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS START MSZANA - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 7:0
2020-10-03/15:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 3:1
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 8:1
2020-10-03/15:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 1:3
2020-10-04/15:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 1:7
2020-10-04/15:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 1:1
2020-10-04/15:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 2:2
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-26/16:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 0:0
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS KLESZCZÓW 5:3
2020-09-26/16:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - KS DECOR II BEŁK 0:3
2020-09-26/16:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS START MSZANA 1:3
2020-09-26/16:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - KS WICHER WILCHWY 6:2
2020-09-27/16:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 0:0
2020-09-27/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 5:3
2020-09-27/16:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 2:2
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-19/16:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 3:1
2020-09-19/16:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 0:4
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS START MSZANA - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 1:2
2020-09-19/16:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 1:1
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 3:1
2020-09-19/16:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE 2:3
2020-09-20/16:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 2:6
2020-09-20/16:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-12/16:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 3:1
2020-09-12/16:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - KS DECOR II BEŁK 0:1
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 5:1
2020-09-12/16:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS START MSZANA 1:3
2020-09-12/16:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 4:1
2020-09-13/16:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 2:1
2020-09-13/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS KLESZCZÓW 4:1
2020-09-13/17:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - KS WICHER WILCHWY 4:2
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-05/16:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 9:2
2020-09-05/16:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 2:3
2020-09-05/16:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 2:6
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 6:1
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 0:3
2020-09-05/16:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - LKS BARANOWICE 1:2
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 4:0
2020-09-06/16:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 3:2
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 2:1
2020-08-29/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS KLESZCZÓW 5:3
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS DECOR II BEŁK 3:1
2020-08-29/17:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - LKS START MSZANA 1:2
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS WICHER WILCHWY 6:1
2020-08-29/17:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 5:5
2020-08-29/17:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 2:1
2020-08-30/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 9:0
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-22/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 2:2
2020-08-22/17:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 2:6
2020-08-22/17:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 0:2
2020-08-22/17:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 1:3
2020-08-22/17:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 1:4
2020-08-23/16:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 0:1
2020-08-23/17:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE 2:0
2020-08-23/17:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 2:5
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-15/17:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 0:3
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS DECOR II BEŁK 9:0
2020-08-15/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 10:1
2020-08-15/17:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 4:1
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 3:1
2020-08-15/17:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 2:4
2020-08-16/17:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS START MSZANA 1:1
2020-08-16/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS WICHER WILCHWY 5:0