Rybnik: Klasa B "FOOTBALL CENTER"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS RUCH STANOWICE 22 56 18 2 2 105:27
2 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE 22 47 15 2 5 54:45
3 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 22 45 14 3 5 60:27
4 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 22 38 12 2 8 55:47
5 KS SZCZERBICE 22 36 11 3 8 72:47
6 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 22 36 10 6 6 55:38
7 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 22 24 7 3 12 35:71
8 SKF ROWIEŃ 22 23 6 5 11 46:57
9 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 22 23 6 5 11 50:65
10 LKS OLZA GODÓW 22 17 4 5 13 39:67
11 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 22 6 1 3 18 19:89
12 ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. 22 25 8 1 13 48:58
Kolejka nr 22
2021-06-12/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 2:2
2021-06-12/17:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 3:2
2021-06-13/17:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2021-06-13/17:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - SKF ROWIEŃ 2:1
2021-06-13/17:00 KS SZCZERBICE - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 1:3
2021-06-13/17:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 3:7
Kolejka nr 22
2021-06-12/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 2:2
2021-06-12/17:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 3:2
2021-06-13/17:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2021-06-13/17:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - SKF ROWIEŃ 2:1
2021-06-13/17:00 KS SZCZERBICE - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 1:3
2021-06-13/17:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 3:7
Kolejka nr 21
2021-06-05/16:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 7:1
2021-06-05/17:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 9:1
2021-06-05/17:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - KS SZCZERBICE 2:3
2021-06-06/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE 1:0
2021-06-06/17:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - LKS OLZA GODÓW 1:0
2021-06-06/17:00 ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 20
2021-05-29/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 2:0
2021-05-29/17:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 1:8
2021-05-30/17:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 4:1
2021-05-30/17:00 KS SZCZERBICE - ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2021-05-30/17:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - SKF ROWIEŃ 0:0
2021-05-30/17:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 0:5
Kolejka nr 19
2021-05-22/16:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - KS SZCZERBICE 2:4
2021-05-22/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 4:2
2021-05-22/17:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE 1:2
2021-05-23/17:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 1:1
2021-05-23/17:00 ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS OLZA GODÓW 0:3
2021-05-23/17:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 1:10
Kolejka nr 18
2021-05-15/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 1:4
2021-05-15/17:00 KS SZCZERBICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 4:1
2021-05-15/17:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - SKF ROWIEŃ 2:1
2021-05-15/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 4:0
2021-05-16/17:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 1:1
2021-05-16/17:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
Kolejka nr 17
2021-05-08/17:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 2:3
2021-05-09/17:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 1:4
2021-05-09/17:00 ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 0:3
2021-05-09/17:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE 3:2
2021-05-09/17:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - LKS OLZA GODÓW 0:2
2021-05-09/17:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - KS SZCZERBICE 1:0
Kolejka nr 16
2021-05-01/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - KS SZCZERBICE 0:3
2021-05-01/17:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 3:1
2021-05-01/17:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 0:3
2021-05-02/17:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 1:4
2021-05-02/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2021-05-02/17:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - SKF ROWIEŃ 0:5
Kolejka nr 15
2021-04-24/16:30 SKF ROWIEŃ - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 6:5
2021-04-25/16:30 ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 0:3
2021-04-25/16:30 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 0:5
2021-04-25/16:30 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 0:1
2021-04-25/16:30 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE 2:3
2021-04-25/16:30 KS SZCZERBICE - LKS OLZA GODÓW 5:1
Kolejka nr 14
2021-04-17/16:30 SKF ROWIEŃ - ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2021-07-03/16:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 15:0
2021-07-03/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS OLZA GODÓW 4:0
2021-07-03/17:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - KS SZCZERBICE 4:2
2021-07-03/17:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 3:4
2021-07-03/17:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 1:4
Kolejka nr 13
2021-04-11/16:00 ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 0:3
2021-06-26/17:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 2:3
2021-06-27/15:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 4:0
2021-06-27/17:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - SKF ROWIEŃ 4:1
2021-06-27/17:00 KS SZCZERBICE - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 6:8
2021-06-27/17:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE 0:0
Kolejka nr 12
2021-03-28/16:00 ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 0:3
2021-06-19/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE 2:3
2021-06-19/17:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - LKS OLZA GODÓW 2:1
2021-06-19/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS SZCZERBICE 5:5
2021-06-19/17:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 4:3
2021-06-20/17:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 1:0
Kolejka nr 11
2020-11-07/14:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE 0:1
2020-11-08/11:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS OLZA GODÓW 8:0
2020-11-08/13:00 ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 2:2
2020-11-08/14:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 2:1
2020-11-08/14:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 1:3
2020-11-08/14:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - KS SZCZERBICE 1:7
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-24/14:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 5:1
2020-10-24/14:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 4:2
2020-10-24/14:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 0:4
2020-10-24/15:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - drużyna wycofana, walkower 4:0
2020-10-25/14:00 KS SZCZERBICE - SKF ROWIEŃ 5:1
2020-11-14/13:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 7:3
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-17/15:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 1:1
2020-10-17/15:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS OLZA GODÓW 3:2
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 2:0
2020-10-18/15:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 1:1
2020-10-18/15:00 ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS SZCZERBICE 5:3
2020-10-18/15:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE 2:5
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-10/15:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 1:7
2020-10-10/15:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - SKF ROWIEŃ 5:2
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - drużyna wycofana, walkower 2:5
2020-10-11/15:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 4:2
2020-10-11/15:00 KS SZCZERBICE - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 0:1
2020-10-11/15:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 0:0
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-03/15:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - KS SZCZERBICE 1:5
2020-10-03/15:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - LKS OLZA GODÓW 6:0
2020-10-03/15:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 2:2
2020-10-04/15:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 4:0
2020-10-04/15:00 ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE 7:2
2020-10-04/15:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 0:10
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-26/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 4:1
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - SKF ROWIEŃ 4:0
2020-09-26/16:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - drużyna wycofana, walkower 0:3
2020-09-26/16:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 3:2
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 6:0
2020-09-27/12:30 KS SZCZERBICE - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 0:0
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-19/16:00 KS SZCZERBICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 2:2
2020-09-19/16:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE 1:3
2020-09-19/16:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 0:1
2020-09-19/16:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 2:2
2020-09-20/16:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - LKS OLZA GODÓW 6:3
2020-09-20/16:00 ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 3:4
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-12/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - SKF ROWIEŃ 1:1
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - drużyna wycofana, walkower 0:5
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 1:1
2020-09-12/16:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 5:0
2020-09-12/16:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 3:1
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - KS SZCZERBICE 2:4
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-05/16:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 0:6
2020-09-05/16:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 2:2
2020-09-06/16:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 3:3
2020-09-06/16:00 KS SZCZERBICE - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE 5:0
2020-09-06/16:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 0:2
2020-09-06/16:00 ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - drużyna wycofana, walkower - SKF ROWIEŃ 5:1
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-29/16:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - LKS OLZA GODÓW 2:2
2020-08-29/17:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 3:3
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 4:0
2020-08-29/17:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - KS SZCZERBICE 5:4
2020-08-30/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - drużyna wycofana, walkower 4:8
2020-08-30/17:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 2:1
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-22/17:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - SKF ROWIEŃ 1:4
2020-08-23/17:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 3:2
2020-08-23/17:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 0:3
2020-08-23/17:00 KS SZCZERBICE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 1:2
2020-08-23/17:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 3:1
2020-08-23/17:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:5