Rybnik: Klasa C "KLASA C"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS ŚWIERKLANY 18 46 15 1 2 88:27
2 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 18 44 14 2 2 76:22
3 KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II 18 41 13 2 3 56:26
4 LKS SKRBEŃSKO 18 36 11 3 4 65:31
5 KS WIELOPOLE 18 36 12 0 6 58:31
6 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II 18 26 8 2 8 45:40
7 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II 18 21 7 0 11 50:48
8 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II 18 20 5 5 8 41:51
9 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 18 20 6 2 10 41:53
10 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 18 12 3 3 12 41:112
11 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II 18 10 3 1 14 39:73
12 MKS POLARIS ŻORY 18 1 0 1 17 22:108
Kolejka nr 18
2024-05-18/17:00 KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 1:5
2024-05-18/17:00 LKS SKRBEŃSKO - KS WIELOPOLE 1:2
2024-05-19/17:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 2:2
2024-05-19/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II 2:1
2024-05-19/17:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II - KS ŚWIERKLANY 1:10
2024-05-19/19:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 3:3
Kolejka nr 18
2024-05-18/17:00 KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 1:5
2024-05-18/17:00 LKS SKRBEŃSKO - KS WIELOPOLE 1:2
2024-05-19/17:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 2:2
2024-05-19/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II 2:1
2024-05-19/17:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II - KS ŚWIERKLANY 1:10
2024-05-19/19:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 3:3
Kolejka nr 17
2024-05-11/17:00 KS WIELOPOLE - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 4:2
2024-05-11/17:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II - LKS SKRBEŃSKO 0:3
2024-05-11/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II 2:3
2024-05-12/17:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - KS ŚWIERKLANY 6:2
2024-05-12/17:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II 0:6
2024-05-12/17:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II 5:2
Kolejka nr 16
2024-05-04/17:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 3:4
2024-05-04/17:00 KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II 3:3
2024-05-04/17:00 LKS SKRBEŃSKO - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 1:1
2024-05-04/17:00 KS WIELOPOLE - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II 4:0
2024-05-05/17:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II 3:7
2024-05-05/17:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 10:2
Kolejka nr 15
2024-04-27/16:30 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - KS WIELOPOLE 4:1
2024-04-27/16:30 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II 3:1
2024-04-28/16:30 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 13:2
2024-04-28/16:30 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - LKS SKRBEŃSKO 1:1
2024-04-28/16:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II - KS ŚWIERKLANY 3:3
2024-04-28/16:30 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II 3:0
Kolejka nr 14
2024-04-20/16:30 LKS SKRBEŃSKO - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II 1:1
2024-04-20/16:30 KS WIELOPOLE - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 10:0
2024-04-21/16:30 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II 3:6
2024-04-21/16:30 KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II 3:0
2024-04-21/16:30 KS ŚWIERKLANY - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 4:0
2024-04-21/16:30 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 1:3
Kolejka nr 13
2024-04-13/16:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 13:1
2024-04-13/16:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II 1:0
2024-04-14/14:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II - KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II 0:1
2024-04-14/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II - KS WIELOPOLE 1:5
2024-04-14/16:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - LKS SKRBEŃSKO 0:6
2024-04-14/17:30 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II 5:1
Kolejka nr 12
2024-04-06/16:00 LKS SKRBEŃSKO - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II 3:0
2024-04-06/17:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II 4:1
2024-04-07/16:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II 0:5
2024-04-07/16:00 KS WIELOPOLE - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 4:3
2024-04-07/16:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II 1:4
2024-04-07/16:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 8:1
Kolejka nr 11
2023-11-04/14:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II 2:0
2023-11-04/14:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 3:4
2023-11-04/14:00 KS WIELOPOLE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II 4:1
2023-11-04/14:00 LKS SKRBEŃSKO - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II 5:3
2023-11-04/14:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY - KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II 3:0
2023-11-19/11:30 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 10:1
Kolejka nr 10
2023-10-28/16:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II - KS WIELOPOLE 3:0
2023-10-29/11:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II 7:5
2023-10-29/14:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - KS ŚWIERKLANY 0:7
2023-10-29/14:00 KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II - LKS SKRBEŃSKO 2:1
2023-10-29/14:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 1:3
2023-10-29/14:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 7:2
Kolejka nr 9
2023-10-21/15:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II 1:2
2023-10-21/15:00 KS WIELOPOLE - KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II 2:3
2023-10-22/11:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 2:4
2023-10-22/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 5:0
2023-11-11/13:00 LKS SKRBEŃSKO - KS ŚWIERKLANY 4:2
2023-11-12/13:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 2:3
Kolejka nr 8
2023-10-14/16:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 1:2
2023-10-15/11:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:3
2023-10-15/15:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - LKS SKRBEŃSKO 1:6
2023-10-15/15:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY - KS WIELOPOLE 1:0
2023-10-15/15:00 KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II 2:0
2023-10-15/15:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II 5:5
Kolejka nr 7
2023-10-07/15:00 KS WIELOPOLE - LKS SKRBEŃSKO 3:5
2023-10-08/11:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II 10:0
2023-10-08/15:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 2:1
2023-10-08/15:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II 1:5
2023-10-08/15:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II 2:2
2023-10-08/15:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II 6:2
Kolejka nr 6
2023-09-30/16:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - KS WIELOPOLE 0:6
2023-09-30/16:00 LKS SKRBEŃSKO - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II 9:1
2023-09-30/16:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 2:0
2023-09-30/16:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II 2:2
2023-09-30/16:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 2:1
2023-10-01/16:00 KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 9:0
Kolejka nr 5
2023-09-23/16:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II - KS WIELOPOLE 3:0
2023-09-24/11:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 6:0
2023-09-24/16:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II 1:3
2023-09-24/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II - KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II 1:4
2023-09-24/16:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS ŚWIERKLANY 2:19
2023-09-24/16:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS SKRBEŃSKO 5:1
Kolejka nr 4
2023-09-16/16:00 KS WIELOPOLE - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 2:0
2023-09-16/16:00 LKS SKRBEŃSKO - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 9:2
2023-09-16/16:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II 4:1
2023-09-17/11:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II 2:0
2023-09-17/16:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II 1:3
2023-09-17/16:00 KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 2:1
Kolejka nr 3
2023-09-09/16:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 4:3
2023-09-09/16:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II 5:1
2023-09-10/11:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II - KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II 2:5
2023-09-10/16:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - KS ŚWIERKLANY 2:4
2023-09-10/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II - LKS SKRBEŃSKO 1:2
2023-09-10/16:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS WIELOPOLE 3:6
Kolejka nr 2
2023-09-02/16:00 KS WIELOPOLE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II 3:0
2023-09-02/16:00 LKS SKRBEŃSKO - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 5:3
2023-09-03/11:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II - KS ŚWIERKLANY 2:4
2023-09-03/16:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 1:4
2023-09-03/16:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 3:3
2023-09-03/16:00 KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II 3:2
Kolejka nr 1
2023-08-26/17:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II - KS ŚWIERKLANY 1:2
2023-08-27/11:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II - LKS SKRBEŃSKO 3:2
2023-08-27/17:00 KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 5:1
2023-08-27/17:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - KS WIELOPOLE 1:2
2023-08-27/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II 3:0
2023-08-27/17:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 1:9
Kolejka nr 19
2024-05-25/17:00 LKS SKRBEŃSKO - MKS POLARIS ŻORY -:-
2024-05-25/17:00 KS WIELOPOLE - KS ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2024-05-25/17:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II -:-
2024-05-25/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA -:-
2024-05-26/13:30 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II - KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II -:-
2024-05-26/17:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2024-06-01/17:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II -:-
2024-06-02/17:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II -:-
2024-06-02/17:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2024-06-02/17:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II -:-
2024-06-02/17:00 KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II - KS WIELOPOLE -:-
2024-06-02/17:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY - LKS SKRBEŃSKO -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2024-06-08/17:00 KS WIELOPOLE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II -:-
2024-06-09/17:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY - MKS POLARIS ŻORY -:-
2024-06-09/17:00 LKS SKRBEŃSKO - KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II -:-
2024-06-09/17:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II -:-
2024-06-09/17:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA -:-
2024-06-09/17:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2024-06-16/11:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II - KS WIELOPOLE -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II - LKS SKRBEŃSKO -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II - KS ŚWIERKLANY -:-