Rybnik: Klasa C

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS ŚWIERKLANY 11 24 8 0 3 39:16
2 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II 11 24 8 0 3 48:26
3 LKS BARANOWICE II 11 24 8 0 3 29:18
4 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE II 11 23 7 2 2 42:16
5 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 11 22 7 1 3 37:17
6 KS WIELOPOLE 11 19 6 1 4 31:19
7 LKS SKRBEŃSKO 11 18 5 3 3 26:15
8 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 11 15 5 0 6 40:23
9 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II 11 12 4 0 7 22:36
10 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II 11 9 3 0 8 18:40
11 MKS POLARIS ŻORY 11 3 1 0 10 11:84
12 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II 11 1 0 1 10 12:45
Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-29/14:30 KS ŚWIERKLANY - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II 5:2
2022-10-29/15:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 3:1
2022-10-29/15:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE II 2:2
2022-10-29/15:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - LKS BARANOWICE II 2:4
2022-10-29/15:00 KS WIELOPOLE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II 4:0
2022-10-30/11:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II - LKS SKRBEŃSKO 0:3
Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-29/14:30 KS ŚWIERKLANY - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II 5:2
2022-10-29/15:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 3:1
2022-10-29/15:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE II 2:2
2022-10-29/15:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - LKS BARANOWICE II 2:4
2022-10-29/15:00 KS WIELOPOLE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II 4:0
2022-10-30/11:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II - LKS SKRBEŃSKO 0:3
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS BARANOWICE II - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 4:3
2022-10-23/11:00 LKS SKRBEŃSKO - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II 2:3
2022-10-23/11:30 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II 1:2
2022-10-23/15:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - KS WIELOPOLE 8:0
2022-10-23/15:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 5:0
2022-10-23/15:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE II - KS ŚWIERKLANY 0:4
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-15/14:30 KS ŚWIERKLANY - LKS BARANOWICE II 4:1
2022-10-16/11:00 LKS SKRBEŃSKO - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 2:1
2022-10-16/11:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE II 2:1
2022-10-16/14:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II 2:0
2022-10-16/14:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - KS WIELOPOLE 1:9
2022-10-16/15:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II 5:0
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-08/15:00 KS WIELOPOLE - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 2:0
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS BARANOWICE II - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II 5:1
2022-10-09/11:30 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II - LKS SKRBEŃSKO 3:3
2022-10-09/15:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 11:1
2022-10-09/15:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II - KS ŚWIERKLANY 0:6
2022-10-09/15:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE II - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II 4:1
Kolejka nr 7
2022-10-02/11:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II 5:1
2022-10-02/11:00 LKS SKRBEŃSKO - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE II 2:2
2022-10-02/11:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II 3:4
2022-10-02/14:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II - LKS BARANOWICE II 3:1
2022-10-02/15:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY - KS WIELOPOLE 2:1
2022-10-02/15:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 8:0
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-24/15:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE II - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II 7:0
2022-09-24/16:00 KS WIELOPOLE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II 3:0
2022-09-24/16:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II 4:6
2022-09-25/16:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 3:4
2022-09-25/16:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - KS ŚWIERKLANY 0:6
2022-09-25/16:00 LKS BARANOWICE II - LKS SKRBEŃSKO 2:0
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-18/11:00 LKS SKRBEŃSKO - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II 3:0
2022-09-18/11:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 5:2
2022-09-18/14:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II - KS WIELOPOLE 2:4
2022-09-18/16:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE II - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 7:1
2022-09-18/16:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II - LKS BARANOWICE II 1:4
2022-09-18/16:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 2:4
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-10/16:00 KS WIELOPOLE - LKS SKRBEŃSKO 0:0
2022-09-10/16:00 LKS BARANOWICE II - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE II 1:3
2022-09-11/16:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - KS ŚWIERKLANY 1:0
2022-09-11/16:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II 4:0
2022-09-11/16:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II 0:17
2022-09-11/16:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II 5:2
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-04/11:00 LKS SKRBEŃSKO - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 7:2
2022-09-04/11:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II - KS ŚWIERKLANY 3:4
2022-09-04/14:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 3:2
2022-09-04/16:00 LKS BARANOWICE II - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 2:1
2022-09-04/16:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE II - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II 3:1
2022-09-04/16:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II - KS WIELOPOLE 0:6
Kolejka nr 2
2022-08-27/17:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II 6:1
2022-08-27/17:00 KS WIELOPOLE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE II 2:3
2022-08-28/17:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II 6:0
2022-08-28/17:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - LKS SKRBEŃSKO 2:1
2022-08-28/17:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II 3:2
2022-08-28/17:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II - LKS BARANOWICE II 0:2
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-21/14:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II 7:2
2022-08-21/17:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 3:2
2022-08-21/17:00 LKS BARANOWICE II - KS WIELOPOLE 3:0
2022-08-21/17:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE II - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 10:0
2022-08-21/17:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 0:3
2022-08-21/17:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY - LKS SKRBEŃSKO 0:3
Kolejka nr 12
2023-04-01/16:00 KS WIELOPOLE - LKS BARANOWICE II -:-
2023-04-02/11:00 LKS SKRBEŃSKO - KS ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2023-04-02/11:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II -:-
2023-04-02/16:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II -:-
2023-04-02/16:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE II -:-
2023-04-02/16:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2023-04-16/11:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE -:-
2023-04-16/11:00 LKS SKRBEŃSKO - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE -:-
2023-04-16/14:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II - KS ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2023-04-16/16:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II - MKS POLARIS ŻORY -:-
2023-04-16/16:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE II - KS WIELOPOLE -:-
2023-04-16/16:00 LKS BARANOWICE II - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2023-04-22/16:30 KS WIELOPOLE - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II -:-
2023-04-23/16:30 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS BARANOWICE II -:-
2023-04-23/16:30 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE II -:-
2023-04-23/16:30 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - LKS SKRBEŃSKO -:-
2023-04-23/16:30 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II -:-
2023-04-23/16:30 KS ŚWIERKLANY - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2023-04-30/11:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE -:-
2023-04-30/11:00 LKS SKRBEŃSKO - KS WIELOPOLE -:-
2023-04-30/14:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II - MKS POLARIS ŻORY -:-
2023-04-30/16:30 KS ŚWIERKLANY - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE -:-
2023-04-30/16:30 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II -:-
2023-04-30/16:30 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE II - LKS BARANOWICE II -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2023-05-06/17:00 KS WIELOPOLE - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II -:-
2023-05-07/17:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE II -:-
2023-05-07/17:00 LKS BARANOWICE II - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II -:-
2023-05-07/17:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II - LKS SKRBEŃSKO -:-
2023-05-07/17:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II -:-
2023-05-07/17:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - KS ŚWIERKLANY -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2023-05-14/11:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II - KS WIELOPOLE -:-
2023-05-14/11:00 LKS SKRBEŃSKO - LKS BARANOWICE II -:-
2023-05-14/14:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II -:-
2023-05-14/17:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE -:-
2023-05-14/17:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY - MKS POLARIS ŻORY -:-
2023-05-14/17:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE II -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2023-05-20/17:00 KS WIELOPOLE - KS ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2023-05-21/17:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE -:-
2023-05-21/17:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE II - LKS SKRBEŃSKO -:-
2023-05-21/17:00 LKS BARANOWICE II - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II -:-
2023-05-21/17:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II -:-
2023-05-21/17:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2023-05-28/11:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II - LKS BARANOWICE II -:-
2023-05-28/11:00 LKS SKRBEŃSKO - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II -:-
2023-05-28/14:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE II -:-
2023-05-28/17:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE -:-
2023-05-28/17:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - KS WIELOPOLE -:-
2023-05-28/17:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2023-06-03/17:00 KS WIELOPOLE - MKS POLARIS ŻORY -:-
2023-06-04/17:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS SKRBEŃSKO -:-
2023-06-04/17:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II -:-
2023-06-04/17:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE II - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II -:-
2023-06-04/17:00 LKS BARANOWICE II - KS ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2023-06-04/17:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2023-06-10/17:00 KS WIELOPOLE - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE -:-
2023-06-11/11:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II -:-
2023-06-11/14:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II - LKS SKRBEŃSKO -:-
2023-06-11/17:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II -:-
2023-06-11/17:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - LKS BARANOWICE II -:-
2023-06-11/17:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE II -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2023-06-18/11:00 LKS SKRBEŃSKO - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II -:-
2023-06-18/17:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II -:-
2023-06-18/17:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II - KS ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2023-06-18/17:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE II - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE -:-
2023-06-18/17:00 LKS BARANOWICE II - MKS POLARIS ŻORY -:-
2023-06-18/17:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II - KS WIELOPOLE -:-