Racibórz: Klasa okręgowa "Racibórz-Rybnik" Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 20 42 13 3 4 43:20
2 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 20 41 13 2 5 50:35
3 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 20 38 10 8 2 48:28
4 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 20 37 11 4 5 50:21
5 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 19 34 9 7 3 52:31
6 LKS RUCH STANOWICE 20 34 10 4 6 44:39
7 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 20 30 7 9 4 26:20
8 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 20 30 8 6 6 29:26
9 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 20 28 8 4 8 52:42
10 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA 20 26 7 5 8 38:38
11 LKS 1908 NĘDZA 20 25 7 4 9 34:33
12 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE 20 25 8 1 11 27:38
13 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 20 18 4 6 10 42:51
14 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 20 16 4 4 12 28:55
15 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 19 13 4 1 14 22:58
16 LKS START MSZANA 20 6 2 0 18 15:65
Kolejka nr 20
2024-04-13/17:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS START MSZANA 0:2
2024-04-13/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 3:2
2024-04-13/17:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 0:0
2024-04-13/17:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 2:2
2024-04-13/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 1:0
2024-04-13/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 1:1
2024-04-13/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 3:0
2024-04-14/14:30 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 0:5
Kolejka nr 20
2024-04-13/17:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS START MSZANA 0:2
2024-04-13/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 3:2
2024-04-13/17:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 0:0
2024-04-13/17:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 2:2
2024-04-13/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 1:0
2024-04-13/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 1:1
2024-04-13/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 3:0
2024-04-14/14:30 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 0:5
Kolejka nr 19
2024-04-06/12:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 2:2
2024-04-06/17:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 2:0
2024-04-06/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE 3:0
2024-04-06/17:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 1:2
2024-04-07/13:30 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 3:2
2024-04-07/15:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA 5:0
2024-04-07/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 3:2
Kolejka nr 18
2024-03-30/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 1:4
2024-03-30/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 1:2
2024-03-30/11:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 2:1
2024-03-30/13:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 5:2
2024-03-30/13:00 LKS START MSZANA - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 0:1
2024-03-30/13:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 5:1
2024-03-30/13:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 0:0
2024-03-30/13:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 5:1
Kolejka nr 17
2024-03-23/14:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 1:1
2024-03-23/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA 2:1
2024-03-23/15:30 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 2:1
2024-03-23/15:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 2:2
2024-03-23/15:30 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 1:4
2024-03-23/15:30 LKS START MSZANA - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 3:1
2024-03-23/15:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 3:3
2024-03-24/15:30 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 16
2024-03-16/14:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 2:0
2024-03-16/15:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 3:0
2024-03-16/15:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 1:1
2024-03-16/15:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - LKS START MSZANA 5:0
2024-03-16/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 1:0
2024-03-16/15:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 0:2
2024-03-16/15:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 1:3
2024-03-17/14:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 4:0
Kolejka nr 15
2023-11-11/13:30 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 1:1
2023-11-11/13:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 2:1
2023-11-11/13:30 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 5:0
2023-11-11/13:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 4:4
2023-11-11/13:30 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - LKS START MSZANA 3:0
2023-11-11/13:30 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 5:1
2023-11-11/13:30 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 1:0
2023-11-12/13:30 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 4:3
Kolejka nr 14
2023-11-04/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 4:3
2023-11-04/14:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 1:1
2023-11-04/14:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA 2:0
2023-11-04/14:00 LKS START MSZANA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 0:5
2023-11-04/14:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 3:1
2023-11-05/11:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 1:2
2023-11-05/14:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE 0:1
2023-11-05/14:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 2:1
Kolejka nr 13
2023-10-28/14:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 1:1
2023-10-28/14:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 4:2
2023-10-28/14:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 0:3
2023-10-28/14:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS START MSZANA 4:0
2023-10-28/14:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 4:2
2023-10-28/14:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE 3:0
2023-10-28/14:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 3:3
2023-10-29/13:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 3:3
Kolejka nr 12
2023-10-21/15:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA 5:1
2023-10-21/15:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE 0:1
2023-10-21/15:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 1:4
2023-10-21/15:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 0:1
2023-10-21/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 1:0
2023-10-21/15:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 3:0
2023-10-22/11:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 3:3
2023-10-22/15:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 1:5
Kolejka nr 11
2023-10-14/15:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 1:1
2023-10-14/15:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 3:1
2023-10-14/15:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS START MSZANA 4:0
2023-10-14/15:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 0:0
2023-10-14/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA 2:4
2023-10-15/11:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 2:2
2023-10-15/15:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 0:1
2023-10-15/15:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 4:2
Kolejka nr 10
2023-10-07/14:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 2:2
2023-10-07/15:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE 5:2
2023-10-07/15:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 0:7
2023-10-07/15:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 5:0
2023-10-07/15:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 3:3
2023-10-07/15:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 2:4
2023-10-07/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 2:4
2023-10-07/15:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 1:0
Kolejka nr 9
2023-09-30/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - LKS START MSZANA 4:0
2023-09-30/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 2:3
2023-10-01/11:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 2:3
2023-10-01/14:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA 2:0
2023-10-01/15:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 2:3
2023-10-01/15:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 0:3
2023-10-01/15:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 3:4
2023-10-01/16:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 8
2023-09-23/15:30 LKS START MSZANA - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 2:6
2023-09-23/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 0:2
2023-09-23/16:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 2:1
2023-09-23/16:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 0:3
2023-09-23/16:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 3:3
2023-09-23/16:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 3:3
2023-09-23/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 2:1
2023-09-24/14:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 3:6
Kolejka nr 7
2023-09-16/14:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 1:1
2023-09-16/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 1:1
2023-09-16/16:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 4:0
2023-09-16/16:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA 2:3
2023-09-16/16:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE 0:5
2023-09-17/11:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 5:0
2023-09-17/15:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 0:5
2023-09-17/16:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - LKS START MSZANA 5:0
Kolejka nr 6
2023-09-09/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 0:1
2023-09-09/15:30 LKS START MSZANA - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 2:5
2023-09-09/16:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 4:1
2023-09-09/16:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 3:3
2023-09-09/16:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 1:0
2023-09-09/16:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 1:2
2023-09-09/16:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 3:0
2023-09-09/16:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 1:0
Kolejka nr 5
2023-09-02/13:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 0:0
2023-09-02/15:30 LKS START MSZANA - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 1:3
2023-09-02/16:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 2:1
2023-09-02/16:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 0:4
2023-09-02/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 2:0
2023-09-03/11:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 5:0
2023-09-03/15:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE 3:1
2023-09-03/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA 2:1
Kolejka nr 4
2023-08-26/10:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 2:0
2023-08-26/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 3:1
2023-08-26/17:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 3:4
2023-08-26/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 0:2
2023-08-26/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS START MSZANA 4:1
2023-08-27/16:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 2:2
2023-08-27/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 0:3
2023-09-13/16:30 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 7:1
Kolejka nr 3
2023-08-19/16:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 2:1
2023-08-19/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 4:2
2023-08-19/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS START MSZANA 1:0
2023-08-19/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 5:1
2023-08-19/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 5:3
2023-08-19/17:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 3:0
2023-08-20/11:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE 1:2
2023-08-20/16:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA 0:0
Kolejka nr 2
2023-08-15/11:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 3:1
2023-08-15/15:30 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS START MSZANA 3:0
2023-08-15/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 3:0
2023-08-15/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 0:0
2023-08-15/17:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 3:2
2023-08-15/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 0:2
2023-08-15/17:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 1:2
2023-08-15/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 1:0
Kolejka nr 1
2023-08-12/11:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 1:1
2023-08-12/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 2:4
2023-08-12/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 3:0
2023-08-12/17:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA 1:4
2023-08-12/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE 5:1
2023-08-12/17:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 0:0
2023-08-12/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 5:0
2023-08-12/17:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 0:1
Kolejka nr 19
2024-05-15/17:30 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2024-04-20/11:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2024-04-20/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2024-04-20/17:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE -:-
2024-04-20/17:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA -:-
2024-04-20/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE -:-
2024-04-20/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2024-04-21/14:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
2024-04-21/15:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2024-04-27/15:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
2024-04-27/17:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA -:-
2024-04-27/17:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA -:-
2024-04-27/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2024-04-27/17:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2024-04-27/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2024-04-27/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE -:-
2024-04-28/17:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS 1908 NĘDZA -:-
Kolejka nr 23
2024-05-04/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
2024-05-04/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE -:-
2024-05-04/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA -:-
2024-05-04/17:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE -:-
2024-05-04/17:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2024-05-04/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2024-05-04/17:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2024-05-05/15:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2024-05-11/17:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA -:-
2024-05-11/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
2024-05-11/17:00 LKS START MSZANA - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA -:-
2024-05-11/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS 1908 NĘDZA -:-
2024-05-11/17:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2024-05-11/17:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2024-05-11/17:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE -:-
2024-05-11/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2024-05-18/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
2024-05-18/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA -:-
2024-05-18/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE -:-
2024-05-18/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2024-05-18/17:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2024-05-18/17:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2024-05-18/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA -:-
2024-05-18/17:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2024-05-25/17:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
2024-05-25/17:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA -:-
2024-05-25/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - LKS 1908 NĘDZA -:-
2024-05-25/17:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2024-05-25/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2024-05-25/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2024-05-25/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE -:-
2024-05-25/17:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 27
2024-06-01/17:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
2024-06-01/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE -:-
2024-06-01/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2024-06-01/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2024-06-01/17:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA -:-
2024-06-01/17:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA -:-
2024-06-01/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
2024-06-01/17:30 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 28
2024-06-08/17:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA -:-
2024-06-08/17:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - LKS 1908 NĘDZA -:-
2024-06-08/17:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2024-06-08/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2024-06-08/17:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE -:-
2024-06-08/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2024-06-08/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2024-06-08/17:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA -:-
Kolejka nr 29
2024-06-15/17:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
2024-06-15/17:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2024-06-15/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2024-06-15/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2024-06-15/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA -:-
2024-06-15/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA -:-
2024-06-15/17:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
2024-06-15/17:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA -:-
Kolejka nr 30
2024-06-22/17:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS 1908 NĘDZA -:-
2024-06-22/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2024-06-22/17:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2024-06-22/17:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE -:-
2024-06-22/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA -:-
2024-06-22/17:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE -:-
2024-06-22/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA -:-
2024-06-22/17:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-