Rybnik: E2 Orlik "PLOM 2014 A RYBNIK wiosna" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 KS ŚWIERKLANY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-05/16:30 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2024-04-06/09:30 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II -:-
2024-04-06/10:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-12/17:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2024-04-13/09:30 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE -:-
2024-04-13/13:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-17/16:30 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2024-04-20/11:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II -:-
2024-04-20/13:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - KS ŚWIERKLANY -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-25/16:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2024-04-27/13:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II -:-
2024-04-29/18:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2024-04-29/16:30 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2024-05-04/00:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - KS ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2024-05-08/18:30 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-09/16:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - KS ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2024-05-11/11:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE -:-
2024-05-14/20:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-18/09:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2024-05-18/13:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II -:-
2024-06-04/20:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS ŚWIERKLANY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-21/18:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2024-05-23/16:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2024-05-25/00:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2024-06-01/11:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2024-06-02/09:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II - KS ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2024-06-02/11:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-06-08/13:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2024-06-08/13:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2024-06-08/13:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II -:-