Rybnik: E1 Orlik "PLO 2013 B RYBNIK" Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2023-09-02/09:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III -:-
2023-09-02/13:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2023-09-04/16:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2023-09-08/17:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2023-09-09/09:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2023-09-09/11:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2023-09-16/09:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III -:-
2023-09-16/09:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II -:-
2023-09-17/09:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2023-09-23/13:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II -:-
2023-09-23/15:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2023-09-24/09:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2023-09-29/16:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II -:-
2023-09-30/09:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA -:-
2023-10-01/09:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2023-10-03/16:15 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA -:-
2023-10-07/09:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2023-10-07/15:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2023-10-13/16:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II -:-
2023-10-14/09:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III -:-
2023-10-15/14:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2023-10-21/10:45 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2023-10-22/12:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA -:-
2023-10-25/17:45 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2023-10-28/09:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III -:-
2023-10-28/09:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II -:-
2023-10-31/15:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2023-11-04/09:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2023-11-04/13:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II -:-
2023-11-05/09:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-