Rybnik: E1 Orlik "PLO 2012 B RYBNIK" Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2022-09-03/09:30 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II -:-
2022-09-03/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2022-09-03/13:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2022-09-10/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II - KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2022-09-10/13:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY -:-
2022-09-11/09:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-17/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II -:-
2022-09-17/13:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2022-09-17/13:00 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-24/14:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2022-09-25/10:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2022-09-26/16:30 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2022-10-01/13:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II -:-
2022-10-01/13:00 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY -:-
2022-10-05/16:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2022-10-08/10:45 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2022-10-08/12:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY -:-
2022-10-08/13:00 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2022-10-15/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2022-10-15/13:00 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II -:-
2022-10-18/17:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-22/13:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2022-10-23/10:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK - KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2022-10-26/16:30 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-29/09:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II -:-
2022-10-29/13:00 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2022-10-29/13:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2022-11-05/09:30 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2022-11-05/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2022-11-06/10:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK -:-